Erfolge seit 2002

G    S    B Jahr Name / Team Meisterschaft
2017 Maja Wicki (Matchplay) WM Elite, Zaton (CRO)
2017 Herren-Team WM Elite, Zaton (CRO)
2017 Lars Anderegg (Strokeplay) EM Junioren, Askim (SWE)
2017 Damen-Team EM Senioren, Cheb (CZE)
2017 Katrin Nydegger (Strokeplay) EM Senioren, Cheb (CZE)
2017 Damen-Team EM Senioren, Cheb (CZE)
2017 Pierre Köstinger (Matchplay) EM Senioren, Cheb (CZE)
2016 Maja Wicki (Matchplay) EM Elite, Vizela (POR)
2015 Damen-Team WM Elite, Lahti (FIN)
2015 Damen-Team EM Senioren, Askim  (SWE)
2015 Reinhard Zengaffinen (Matchplay) EM Senioren, Askim (SWE)
2015 Jan Anderegg (Strokeplay) EM Jugend, Ostrava (CZE)
2014 Reto Sommer (Matchplay) Europameisterschaft, Neutaubling (GER)
2014 Damen-Team Europameisterschaft, Neutraubling (GER)
2014 Sandra Wicki (Strokeplay) Europameisterschaft, Neutraubling (GER)
2014 Michel Kopf (Matchplay) Senioren-Europameisterschaft, Murnau (GER)
2014 Roger Anderegg (Matchplay) Senioren-Europameisterschaft, Murnau (GER)
2013 Jan Anderegg (Strokeplay) Junioren-Europameisterschaft, Portel (POR)
2013 Kai Lödding (Matchplay) Junioren-Europameisterschaft, Portel (POR)
2012 Herren-Mannschaft Europameisterschaft, Porto (POR)
2012 Reto Sommer (Strokeplay) Europameisterschaft, Porto (POR)
2012 Junioren-Mannschaft Junioren-Weltmeisterschaft, Bad Münder (GER)
2011 Damen-Team Weltmeisterschaft, Stockholm (SWE)
2011 Herren-Mannschaft Weltmeisterschaft, Stockholm (SWE)
2011 Kai Lödding (Matchplay) Junioren-Europameisterschaft, Naturns (ITA)
2011 Heidi Stricker (Matchplay) Senioren-Europameisterschaft, Künzell (GER)
2011 Herren-Mannschaft Senioren-Europameisterschaft, Künzell (GER)
2010 Damen-Team Europameisterschaft, Predazzo (ITA)
2010 Rebecca Weber Europameisterschaft, Predazzo (ITA)
2010 Herren-Mannschaft Europameisterschaft, Predazzo (Italien)
2009 Reinhard Zengaffinen Senioren-Europameisterschaft, Lamego (POR)
2009 Heinz Bless Senioren-Europameisterschaft, Lamego (POR)
2008 Sandra Wicki Europameisterschaft, Tampere (FIN)
2008 Damen-Team Europameisterschaft, Tampere (FIN)
2008 Herren-Mannschaft Europameisterschaft, Tampere (FIN)
2007 Herren-Mannschaft Weltmeisterschaft, Canegrate (ITA)
2006 Simon Marti Jugend-Weltmeisterschaft, Odense (DAN)
2005 Herren-Mannschaft Weltmeisterschaft, Steyr (AUS)
2005 Michel Rhyn Weltmeisterschaft, Steyr (AUS)
2003 Herren-Mannschaft Weltmeisterschaft, Bad Münder (GER)
2002 Michel Rhyn Europameisterschaft, Prag