Gesamtliste | Clubs | Kategorie

Kategorienliste vom: 16.04.2018

Schülerinnen

1. 201. ERASOGLU Belin Burgdorf, MC CH3152 84.63
2. 300. GOIS Nadine Rheineck, MGC CH3068 39.375
3. 328. HAYMOZ Anja Lena Florida-Studen, MC CH2970 32.714
4. 456. MASANTI Nina Sandra Grenchen, MC CH3144 3.15

Schüler

1. 139. JEHLE Lars Bern, MC CH3039 114
2. 155. ZYSSET Janik Interlaken, MC CH2877 107.153
3. 371. MAGNIN Maël Neuchâtel, CMJR CH3209 20.781
4. 373. INCIR Cristian Locarno, MC CH2897 20.56
5. 415. SCHWARZENTRUB Patrice Berner Falken, MC CH3031 12.439
6. 440. BRUGGER Yannic Grenchen, MC CH3253 6.492
7. 458. RUCH Sandro Burgdorf, MC CH3201 2.654

Junioren

1. 57. BUSER Enrico Locarno, MC CH3021 177.616
2. 97. LINDROOS Tim Effretikon, MC CH3104 150.628
3. 114. ZYSSET Remo Interlaken, MC CH2640 138.579
4. 205. BUGNION Maxime Lausanne, MCL CH2957 81.322
6. 294. HUNZIKER Lukas Wetzikon, MC CH3212 40.929
7. 327. VON MOOS Thierry Villette Cham, MGC CH3048 32.868
8. 346. BÜHLER Martin Willisau, MC CH2922 26.283
9. 419. WALTHER Damian Interlaken, MC CH2933 11.915

Seniorinnen 2

1. 211. BETTEX Josiane Neuchâtel, CMJR CH2947 75.361
2. 212. HELFENSTEIN Helen Churfirsten, MC CH1407 74.815
3. 261. BRACHER Beatrice Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH892 55.854
4. 272. BÄRTSCHI Ursula Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH126 49.742
5. 275. HILTPOLD Margrit Wohlen, MC CH1548 49.324
6. 283. PAULI Margrit Vindonissa, MC CH560 46.011
7. 291. LEFFERS Christa Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH2930 42.991
8. 314. SUTTER Erika Pilatus, MC CH1354 36.185
9. 316. WALTENSPÜL Josy Willisau, MC CH2317 35.957
10. 369. HERREN Josiane Fribourg, SGCF CH371 21.026
11. 378. GORGERAT Marinette Lausanne, MCL CH2059 19.527
12. 387. KOBEL Frieda Bützberg, MSC CH427 18.172
13. 393. PICCOLO Janine Neuchâtel, CGP CH1302 17.369
14. 414. HERREN Margrit Bern, MC CH3019 12.494
15. 427. LOCHER Erika Thun, MSC CH1461 9.341
16. 429. NIKLES Claude Neuchâtel, CMJR CH3075 8.906
17. 431. ARIENTI Tamara Losone, MC CH1756 8.646
18. 452. BORER Rita Rheineck, MGC CH172 3.631
19. 457. VAUTHIER Micheline Neuchâtel, CGP CH3257 3.042

Seniorinnen 1

1. 18. WICKI Esther Effretikon, MC CH764 215.64
2. 35. GOGLIONE Susanne Frutigen, MC CH329 198.56
3. 48. VIATTE Sonja Grenchen, MC CH731 184.873
4. 52. NYDEGGER Katrin Rüschegg Grizzlybär, MC CH635 181.123
5. 64. ANDEREGG Claudia Burgdorf, MC CH111 173.895
6. 72. DUBLER Irène Bulle, MC CH959 170.012
7. 74. WEBER Erika Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH1551 169.684
8. 76. SCHÄPPI Susy Arizzano, CAM CH965 167.987
9. 82. ZIMMERMANN Christa Bellinzona, MC CH2565 163.008
10. 98. ROTZER Anni Rhone, MC CH10 150.563
11. 99. HÄFLIGER Lisbeth Willisau, MC CH1238 150.112
12. 107. STRICKER Heidi Effretikon, MC CH692 145.304
13. 109. PROBST Annemarie Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH877 143.082
14. 112. HIRSBRUNNER Ursula Grenchen, MC CH1292 139.187
15. 116. GEISSLER Barbara Florida-Studen, MC CH304 137.967
16. 123. LUNARDI Katrin Ascona, MC CH3105 129.151
17. 126. RIESEN AERNE Sylvie Bellinzona, MC CH1449 127.78
18. 130. SACCO Liliana Bellinzona, MC CH598 123.3
19. 143. ARLITT Irene Grindel Kloten, MC CH108 111.238
20. 144. FREI Heidi Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH2469 111.068
21. 149. ARLITT Jacqueline Grindel Kloten, MC CH920 110.631
22. 150. HOHL Renate Rheineck, MGC CH884 109.068
23. 151. SEEBACHER Margrit Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH2476 108.921
24. 166. SCHIBLI Lucia Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH228 101.877
25. 169. SCHULER Manuela Bellinzona, MC CH1757 100.667
26. 170. MÄDER Annemarie Bern, MC CH479 100.574
27. 174. COLOMBO Manuela Losone, MC CH1550 98.415
28. 177. PEDUZZI Margherita Locarno, MC CH1416 96.466
29. 185. HEBEISEN Franziska Rhone, MC CH2889 92.262
30. 197. RUSSO Vincenza Locarno, MC CH2819 85.743
31. 198. GROBETY Martine ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH340 84.857
32. 203. GENARDINI Nadia Locarno, MC CH308 82.696
33. 213. LIECHTI SINGH Erika Bützberg, MSC CH844 74.774
34. 215. STEINER Erika Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH2571 74.305
35. 220. HÄHLEN Beatrix Grindel Kloten, MC CH1390 72.094
36. 224. DIAZ Caroline ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2716 69.811
37. 247. IOMMARINI Ilona Bellinzona, MC CH397 61.37
38. 248. MÜLLER Catherine Fribourg, SGCF CH1962 61.335
39. 257. STOLZ Silvia Locarno, MC CH686 58.164
40. 263. HUBER Susanne Wohlen, MC CH1529 55.379
41. 269. KREIENBÜHL Katharina Bern, MC CH1172 51.126
42. 279. WALKER Marlies Wetzikon, MC CH822 48.484
43. 286. GIGON Valérie Delémont, CM CH1268 44.052
44. 292. PELLONI Brigitte Locarno, MC CH2709 41.387
45. 310. SCHLATTER Therese Bützberg, MSC CH619 37.118
46. 334. BOHNI Yvonne Frutigen, MC CH1214 29.907
47. 336. HUWILER Ruth Wohlen, MC CH1383 29.349
48. 349. SCHMID Erna Locarno, MC CH3065 24.894
49. 353. PALMY Ursula Locarno, MC CH3064 23.656
50. 354. EICHENBERGER Therese Bern, MC CH3018 23.285
51. 365. ZÜND-MISCHLER Esther Frutigen, MC CH851 21.494
52. 370. JENNY Andréa Lausanne, MCL CH2063 20.918
53. 402. BUGNION Geneviève Lausanne, MCL CH2956 15.331
54. 407. NIGG Margrit Locarno, MC CH997 13.942
55. 408. CRIPPA Gabriella Locarno, MC CH3244 13.912
56. 411. BRÄNDLI Ursina Ascona, MC CH2796 13.191
57. 413. PIEPER Petra Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH1988 12.713
58. 420. CASETTA Eva Locarno, MC CH3245 11.625
59. 426. ZUBERBÜHLER Alexandra Berner Falken, MC CH544 9.36
60. 430. CHRISTEN Marianne Losone, MC CH3271 8.73
61. 432. ZOUBEK Sonia Delémont, CM CH3184 8.295
62. 444. ANDEREGG Marlis Interlaken, MC CH102 5.001
63. 451. GOLAY Heidi Wetzikon, MC CH3078 3.679

Senioren 2

1. 53. GRABER Daniel Rheineck, MGC CH284 180.695
2. 56. AMMANN Walter Rorschach, MGC CH919 177.878
3. 73. KÜNZLI Daniel Burgdorf, MC CH447 169.724
4. 89. SCHWEIZER Herbert Churfirsten, MC CH648 158.264
5. 90. BIGLER Peter Bern, MC CH1116 157.104
6. 121. BUSSARD Jean-Noël Lausanne, MCL CH207 132.828
7. 122. ZUBERBÜHLER Roland Berner Falken, MC CH797 131.075
8. 128. SORG Jean-Pierre Neuchâtel, CMJR CH657 126.329
9. 131. BETTEX Robert Neuchâtel, CMJR CH2763 123.173
10. 132. BLASER Heinz Bern, MC CH2746 121.395
11. 135. VIATTE Peter Grenchen, MC CH730 118.931
12. 138. BAHR Walter Burgdorf, MC CH127 114.443
13. 141. FRASCOTTI François ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH1259 112.731
14. 152. MÄDER Willi Bern, MC CH482 108.309
15. 153. BÄRTSCHI Heinz Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH124 108.118
16. 157. BLASER Hansjörg Grenchen, MC CH1945 106.526
17. 158. MÜLLER Philippe Fribourg, SGCF CH535 106.38
18. 161. GENDRE Dominique Bulle, MC CH310 105.595
19. 163. DURIAUX Michel Lausanne, MCL CH1389 103.157
20. 164. BLESS Heinz Pilatus, MC CH160 102.749
21. 165. GIGER Charly Amriswil, MC CH316 102.746
22. 173. LENZIN Charly Büelisacker, MC CH3050 98.84
23. 175. CONRAD Beat Burgdorf, MC CH222 97.694
24. 180. AEBERSOLD Hans Effretikon, MC CH83 96.152
25. 206. STUDER Roger Bern, MC CH1946 80.264
26. 207. BORER Leonhard Rheineck, MGC CH171 80.14
27. 210. GRUNDER Bernhard Willisau, MC CH1137 75.645
28. 218. GOLAY Bernard Neuchâtel, CGP CH1496 73.936
29. 221. CHOLLET Olivier Lausanne, MCL CH2365 72.046
30. 225. RICKLI Fritz Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH584 69.702
31. 229. HESS Rudolf Thun, MSC CH372 67.884
32. 234. BAUMBERGER Alfred Villette Cham, MGC CH408 66.083
33. 235. GROSSEN Walter Thun, MSC CH342 65.921
34. 244. FRIEDERICH Paul Berner Falken, MC CH292 62.527
35. 245. SALOMÉ Daniel Fribourg, SGCF CH1136 61.633
36. 252. SCHNEIDER Eduard Grenchen, MC CH2394 59.476
37. 254. BRACHER Werner Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH893 58.851
38. 255. STECK Bruno Bern, MC CH666 58.69
39. 267. AUER Josef Grenchen, MC CH1166 54.593
40. 270. RUFER Peter Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH1093 51.084
41. 273. BAUMANN René Büelisacker, MC CH134 49.721
42. 274. AEGERTER Urs Grenchen, MC CH85 49.475
43. 276. MATTES Norbert Wetzikon, MC CH495 49.251
44. 285. AESCHLIMANN Erhard Thun, MSC CH3010 44.756
45. 288. SOMMER Ernst Burgdorf, MC CH1437 43.316
46. 296. ZAMBETTI Mario Grenchen, MC CH3038 40.272
47. 301. HOFER Andreas Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH377 39.214
48. 303. BACHER René Büelisacker, MC CH1546 38.958
49. 304. REIST Marco Burgdorf, MC CH578 38.302
50. 306. FAUSCH Werner Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH37 37.938
51. 311. PROCHAZKA Jan Delémont, CM CH3183 36.871
52. 319. FRITSCHÉ Gérald Lausanne, MCL CH295 35.237
53. 322. BURGENER Peter Bützberg, MSC CH856 34.22
54. 329. TREICHLER Alfred Wetzikon, MC CH718 32.496
55. 330. HOFMANN Jorg Neuchâtel, CMJR CH3073 32.055
56. 331. HAMMER Hermann Rheinfall, MC CH2826 32.04
57. 335. MEIGNIEZ Jean-Bernard Neuchâtel, CGP CH803 29.701
58. 338. MARTI Rudolf Berner Falken, MC CH2841 28.538
59. 347. HAGENBUCH Kurt Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH358 25.942
60. 348. KNÖRR Otto Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH2887 25.086
61. 359. WEBER Armin Rheinfall, MC CH752 22.851
62. 360. ENGELI Roland Rheinfall, MC CH2961 22.851
63. 368. HEYTHUM Antonin Bulle, MC CH2916 21.092
64. 374. WINZELER Urs Rheinfall, MC CH1082 20.554
65. 375. FRIEDLI Peter Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH290 20.488
66. 377. SIMON Remy Lausanne, MCL CH2060 19.975
68. 385. SCHNEIDER Bruno Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH629 18.811
69. 386. HEID Walter Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH1378 18.463
70. 388. SCHÄPPI Fredy Effretikon, MC CH601 18.172
71. 395. CECCHINI David Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH211 16.204
72. 404. GUERRY Constant Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH1243 14.84
73. 405. SCHENK Peter Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH3033 14.304
74. 423. KÜPFER Alfred Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH2888 10.62
75. 424. EBNER Alfred Rheinfall, MC CH2824 10.538
76. 435. STÄHLI Erich Büelisacker, MC CH2939 7.782
77. 437. AESCHLIMANN Manfred Thun, MSC CH3011 7.047
78. 438. NEUWEILER Paul Wetzikon, MC CH3320 6.953
79. 442. WENGER Alfred Thun, MSC CH3260 6.205
80. 443. FEHEREGYHAZI Laszlo Delémont, CM CH268 5.601
81. 445. STÄGER Horst Florida-Studen, MC CH2974 4.75

Senioren 1

1. 7. ANDEREGG Roger Burgdorf, MC CH104 235.14
2. 17. BÜTTIKER Daniel Neuendorf, MC CH203 215.908
3. 19. LEITNER Gerhard Amriswil, MC CH457 212.755
4. 21. ARNOLD Remo Pilatus, MC CH826 211.561
5. 23. WEBER Roger Neuendorf, MC CH1173 208.497
7. 25. EGGENSCHWILER Michel Grenchen, MC CH258 206.949
8. 26. GANESALINGAM Elan Bulle, MC CH958 206.856
9. 29. WEBER Peter Amriswil, MC CH755 205.514
10. 30. POCHON Claude Bulle, MC CH1024 204.269
11. 31. VÖGELI Paul Grenchen, MC CH1337 203.729
12. 33. TRACHSEL Hanspeter Burgdorf, MC CH714 201.771
13. 34. WIEDEMEIER Jörg Willisau, MC CH1148 201.343
14. 36. LEIBUNDGUT Laurent ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH456 197.658
15. 38. KÖSTINGER Pierre Bulle, MC CH433 196.973
16. 39. EICHER Martin Neuendorf, MC CH262 195.013
17. 40. SOMMER Markus Grenchen, MC CH653 194.527
18. 41. CADOSCH Roger Berner Falken, MC CH209 189.982
19. 42. STENZ Hermann Wetzikon, MC CH670 189.776
20. 43. GADENZ Remo Bern, MC CH2749 188.987
21. 46. FEHLMANN Carlo Neuendorf, MC CH896 185.435
22. 47. ZIEGENHAGEN Stephane Bulle, MC CH1036 185.014
23. 49. LOCHER Ewald Rhone, MC CH24 184.213
24. 50. HOLLIGER Andreas Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH2568 183.265
25. 54. ZENGAFFINEN Reinhard Rhone, MC CH12 178.089
26. 55. WEBER Peter Effretikon, MC CH865 178.028
27. 58. KÜHNI Christian Rhone, MC CH443 177.6
28. 59. NIEDERER Walter Ascona, MC CH1375 176.994
29. 61. FISCHER Heinz Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH273 175.093
30. 63. SCHNYDER Roland Effretikon, MC CH636 174.733
31. 65. SCHNEIDER Mario Rhone, MC CH631 173.646
32. 66. LOCHER Adrian Burgdorf, MC CH466 173.599
33. 68. PROBST Hans-Peter Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH878 172.941
34. 69. SCHULER Kari Bellinzona, MC CH1758 172.575
35. 70. WÄCHTER Markus Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH742 171.957
36. 71. KÜNZI Hanspeter Grenchen, MC CH2396 170.616
37. 75. ZYSSET Stefan Interlaken, MC CH800 169.487
38. 77. HUBER Markus Wohlen, MC CH386 167.53
39. 78. STÖCKLI Georg Büelisacker, MC CH2690 166.39
40. 79. MONNIER Philippe Burgdorf, MC CH1223 164.676
41. 81. GOIS René Rheineck, MGC CH330 163.036
42. 86. BRACHER Walter Grenchen, MC CH886 160.131
43. 87. LEHMANN Ernst Amriswil, MC CH454 159.641
44. 91. LONGO Josef Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH467 156.398
45. 93. FITZ Martin Amriswil, MC CH1412 154.983
46. 94. BERTA Angelo Locarno, MC CH143 154.382
47. 100. KNECHT Jakob Wetzikon, MC CH424 149.914
48. 101. GRUNDER Marcel Florida-Studen, MC CH41 149.515
49. 102. DUBACH Hermann Burgdorf, MC CH246 148.805
50. 105. ARLITT Jürgen Grindel Kloten, MC CH109 147.092
51. 106. MÜLLER Marcel Grindel Kloten, MC CH530 145.709
52. 110. MAURONER Fritz Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH969 141.16
53. 111. CAVIEZEL Alfons Romanshorn, MC CH829 139.359
54. 113. HÄHLEN Hansruedi Grindel Kloten, MC CH1334 138.627
55. 115. FREIBURGHAUS Fritz Effretikon, MC CH3083 138.491
56. 117. STUCKI Markus Florida-Studen, MC CH3094 137.494
57. 118. MARTY Armin Rhone, MC CH32 137.249
58. 119. THÖNEN Erwin Berner Falken, MC CH709 136.577
59. 120. ROOS Markus Thun, MSC CH1207 136.052
60. 124. WÄLTI Roland Grenchen, MC CH1293 128.925
61. 127. GIGANTE Italo Locarno, MC CH2453 127.659
62. 129. KOPF Michel Rhone, MC CH436 123.802
63. 133. HURNI Peter Bern, MC CH2485 121.194
64. 134. WIRTH Roger Wetzikon, MC CH774 119.078
65. 136. GONZALEZ José Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH2929 115.38
66. 145. KASER Denis ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2522 110.989
67. 146. NICOLUSSI Beni Grindel Kloten, MC CH1299 110.863
68. 154. FREIDIG Roland Thun, MSC CH287 108.1
69. 159. BOHNI Beat Frutigen, MC CH960 106.089
70. 162. BERSIER Jean-Pierre Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH935 103.691
71. 168. BURGAT Jürgen Lausanne, MCL CH206 101.288
72. 171. EGGLER Markus Interlaken, MC CH261 99.16
73. 172. BRÄNDLI Roland Ascona, MC CH2797 99.033
74. 176. ILG Marcel Grindel Kloten, MC CH1909 97.626
75. 182. HEUER Otto Denia, MC CH373 95.379
76. 183. ALIBABIC Mirco Rheineck, MGC CH1870 94.712
77. 184. KURT Mario Neuendorf, MC CH921 92.443
78. 188. SCHIBLI Eduard Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH615 91.793
79. 192. HABEGGER Fritz Florida-Studen, MC CH353 88.394
80. 194. GIGER Urs Basel, MGC CH319 86.972
81. 195. HAYMOZ Beat Florida-Studen, MC CH2563 86.768
82. 196. THEURILLAT Bernard Delémont, CM CH708 85.882
83. 200. SCHLAPBACH Ruedi Amriswil, MC CH3014 84.743
84. 204. NÜNLIST Rolf Effretikon, MC CH3084 82.349
85. 208. SOMMERHALDER Hans-Ruedi Wohlen, MC CH654 78.131
86. 209. HÄFLIGER Roman Willisau, MC CH1236 77.259
87. 216. DURUZ Jean-François Rhone, MC CH252 73.97
88. 219. RIEGER Roland Wetzikon, MC CH587 72.986
89. 223. GOGLIONE Hans Frutigen, MC CH327 70.552
90. 227. GIAUQUE Jean-Daniel ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2589 68.515
91. 230. CHRISTEN Heinz Rhone, MC CH3218 67.746
92. 231. ZESIGER Stephan Florida-Studen, MC CH791 67.325
93. 232. THRIER Daniel Grindel Kloten, MC CH3220 67.137
94. 239. FRYBERG Damian Breil/Brigels, CDM CH2623 65.186
95. 240. LIPPUNER Urs Effretikon, MC CH465 65.144
96. 242. HUWILER Daniel Wohlen, MC CH394 64.832
97. 243. DÉNERVAUD Daniel Fribourg, SGCF CH1356 62.992
98. 246. PELLONI Sergio Locarno, MC CH562 61.56
99. 251. SINGH Kehar Bützberg, MSC CH845 59.971
100. 264. FISCHER Hans Grindel Kloten, MC CH2457 55.269
101. 268. DIETZIKER Robert ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH237 52.783
102. 271. KÄNZIG Ernst Grindel Kloten, MC CH413 50.459
103. 277. WILLEMIN Christian Delémont, CM CH772 48.889
104. 280. WICKI Wolfgang Effretikon, MC CH765 48.071
105. 297. ZIEGLER Hanspeter Effretikon, MC CH792 40.017
106. 298. MARTI Fritz Locarno, MC CH2067 39.692
107. 299. MUNDWILER Marcel Ascona, MC CH3233 39.506
108. 302. FISCHER Ruedi Grindel Kloten, MC CH275 39.159
109. 305. BURKHALTER Stefano Locarno, MC CH1885 38.278
110. 307. EIGENMANN Felix Locarno, MC CH1150 37.755
111. 308. LARGHI Mauro Locarno, MC CH3062 37.63
112. 320. NOTTER Hans Wohlen, MC CH546 35.135
113. 324. MÖRTH Ernest Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH3292 33.634
114. 325. WERTH Peter Losone, MC CH3256 33.514
115. 326. HUNZIKER Daniel Wetzikon, MC CH3211 33.513
116. 333. MISCHLER Walter Frutigen, MC CH518 31.086
117. 337. BURRI Peter Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH2410 28.988
118. 339. WOHLER Jürg Büelisacker, MC CH3181 28.378
119. 341. HARDEGGER Hans Amriswil, MC CH360 27.967
120. 343. MEYER Max Vindonissa, MC CH510 27.863
121. 344. TIÉCHE Roger Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH3046 27.398
122. 352. BRUNO Tullio Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH196 24.472
123. 362. MAEDER Marc Bern, MC CH480 22.043
124. 363. FREI Ernst Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH3055 21.846
125. 379. FÖLMLI Patrick Pilatus, MC CH282 19.494
126. 380. ALBISSER Stefan Pilatus, MC CH974 19.494
127. 381. STOLZ Alois Locarno, MC CH685 19.465
128. 384. SCHNEIDER Roger Bern, MC CH2753 18.891
129. 389. KUNZ Beat Churfirsten, MC CH3080 17.772
130. 390. HARTMEIER Bruno Wohlen, MC CH362 17.668
131. 392. KNECHT Daniel Wetzikon, MC CH2809 17.535
132. 396. PEVERADA Aurelio Locarno, MC CH2812 15.886
133. 397. PONZETTO Ernst Wetzikon, MC CH569 15.799
134. 398. VALKER Régis Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH1380 15.759
135. 399. GRABER André Churfirsten, MC CH1291 15.58
136. 409. INCIR Jacopo Locarno, MC CH2935 13.441
137. 410. BENTLAGE Harald Berner Falken, MC CH3293 13.413
138. 412. PIEPER Werner Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH1987 13.121
139. 416. GFELLER Fritz Neuendorf, MC CH1616 12.343
140. 418. NANI Davide Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH540 12.138
141. 421. SCHNEITER Urs Matzingen, MGC CH632 11.622
142. 428. RATON Manolo Locarno, MC CH3060 9.235
143. 433. RUUSKA Andreas Locarno, MC CH3251 8.195
144. 436. GOLAY Jay Wetzikon, MC CH3077 7.122
145. 439. SCHAFER Jean-Bernard ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH603 6.621
146. 446. LUDER Robert Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH975 4.515
147. 448. INDERBITZIN Herbert Ilocher Zug, MC CH3117 4.158
148. 459. MAIER Ferdinand Losone, MC CH3280 2.116
149. 461. WITTWER Jürg Olten, MC CH1261 0.167

Damen

1. 3. TRACHSEL Yvonne Burgdorf, MC CH425 243.583
2. 11. WICKI Maja Effretikon, MC CH2286 222.185
3. 51. PFISTER Daniela Amriswil, MC CH1031 182.586
4. 62. WEBER Rebecca Effretikon, MC CH1025 175.081
5. 95. BÜRKI Sabrina Rhone, MC CH1164 152.88
6. 137. SOOM Barbara Florida-Studen, MC CH614 115.039
7. 140. BILAND Rosalba Vindonissa, MC CH885 113.154
8. 160. BÜRKI Bettina Rhone, MC CH1386 106.002
9. 179. LOOSLI Monika Bern, MC CH2698 96.185
10. 189. BÜTTIKER Anita Burgdorf, MC CH976 90.631
11. 193. STUCKI Jane Florida-Studen, MC CH3153 88.224
12. 199. RAIMANN Natascha Büelisacker, MC CH2733 84.791
13. 214. CEKA Daniela Grenchen, MC CH3090 74.388
14. 233. CRISTOFALO Concetta Bellinzona, MC CH1993 66.396
15. 236. MOSER Sandra Interlaken, MC CH2413 65.772
16. 237. MOSER Christine Interlaken, MC CH88 65.611
17. 238. HAYMOZ Beatrice Florida-Studen, MC CH2710 65.419
18. 241. JEHLE Sabine Bern, MC CH3040 64.843
19. 287. WAMPFLER Manuela Bern, MC CH3042 43.588
20. 295. BILAND Fabienne Vindonissa, MC CH3229 40.851
21. 309. KÄHR Evelyn Grindel Kloten, MC CH410 37.629
22. 342. BILGER Myriam Bützberg, MSC CH618 27.891
23. 345. BRACK Beatrice Vindonissa, MC CH3032 26.884
24. 422. LOMBARDINI Sandra Losone, MC CH3279 11.223
25. 450. MONNET Sylviane ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH34 3.809

Herren

1. 1. KAISER Martin Grenchen, MC CH1944 259.99
2. 2. ANDEREGG Lars Burgdorf, MC CH2533 244.547
3. 4. PROBST Sandro Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH879 241.81
4. 5. MOSER Daniel Burgdorf, MC CH2484 239.55
5. 6. SCHNEIDER Andreas Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH2395 236.48
6. 8. GISIN Daniel Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH2928 230.208
7. 9. ANDEREGG Jan Burgdorf, MC CH2532 228.805
8. 10. WIETLISBACH Raphael Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH42 224.467
9. 12. KASER Nicolas ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2523 220.083
10. 13. LÖDDING Kai Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH1580 218.939
11. 14. PFISTER Michel Amriswil, MC CH988 218.531
12. 15. WARTENWEILER Beat Olten, MC CH2467 216.373
13. 16. ROSSINI Luca Bellinzona, MC CH985 216.239
14. 20. GROSSI Andrea Bulle, MC CH2908 211.855
15. 22. MARTI Simon Burgdorf, MC CH1194 210.511
16. 27. FRIEDLI Angelo Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH2896 206.449
17. 28. HAURI Marvin Neuendorf, MC CH1611 206.016
18. 32. ZUBERBÜHLER Gerhard Berner Falken, MC CH796 202.635
19. 37. MAGGI Omar Arheilgen, SGA CH883 197.325
20. 44. BÜRGIN René Vindonissa, MC CH199 188.812
21. 45. GROLIMUND David Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH971 187.002
22. 60. GADENZ Michel Rhone, MC CH2748 175.927
23. 67. ARLITT Patrick Grindel Kloten, MC CH110 173.253
24. 80. SOMMER Reto Mainz, 1.MGC CH1340 163.574
25. 83. MASTRIA Ernesto Bellinzona, MC CH3022 162.464
26. 84. GENDRE Didier Bulle, MC CH1045 161.541
27. 85. WÜRSCH Thomas Berner Falken, MC CH1277 161.429
28. 88. MAILLARD Johan Bulle, MC CH3252 158.743
29. 92. RUCH Bruno Burgdorf, MC CH595 155.801
30. 96. SALOMÉ Ludovic Fribourg, SGCF CH1217 150.872
31. 103. DURIAUX Johan Olten, MC CH1388 148.567
32. 104. WÜTHRICH Beat Vindonissa, MC CH778 147.108
33. 108. SCHLAPBACH Benjamin Amriswil, MC CH3015 143.513
34. 125. FREI Michael Pilatus, MC CH1323 128.083
35. 142. JUSSEL Roman Rheineck, MGC CH1289 112.196
36. 147. HASLEBACHER Robert Rorschach, MGC CH1748 110.735
37. 148. GIGER Andreas Olten, MC CH2093 110.668
38. 156. DI GRAZIA Daniel Bellinzona, MC CH1735 106.805
39. 167. GOIS Patrick Rheineck, MGC CH2613 101.402
40. 178. DÉNERVAUD Yannick Fribourg, SGCF CH1460 96.441
41. 181. STEINER Benjamin Grindel Kloten, MC CH3044 95.802
42. 186. HABERSTICH Steven Vindonissa, MC CH2816 92.144
43. 187. GYGAX Marcel Olten, MC CH348 91.936
45. 191. CAMARTIN Marco Breil/Brigels, CDM CH940 89.417
46. 202. SCHNEEBERGER Alain Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH1429 83.892
47. 217. INDERMITTE Alain Rhone, MC CH1486 73.967
48. 226. STUCKY Adrian Wetzikon, MC CH694 69.343
49. 228. PANTET Frédéric Olten, MC CH552 68.503
50. 249. DVORAK Bruno Olten, MC CH2815 60.164
51. 250. CELORIA Maurizio Bellinzona, MC CH1102 60.106
52. 253. BUCHS Samuel Fribourg, SGCF CH3123 58.883
53. 256. VON MOOS Franz Villette Cham, MGC CH1146 58.193
54. 259. GRANDJEAN Yves ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2737 56.475
55. 262. MORF Markus Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH524 55.611
56. 265. WILLEMIN Jérôme Delémont, CM CH2047 55.127
57. 266. MUMENTHALER Joel Neuendorf, MC CH1834 55.089
58. 278. MOLINARI Thomas Locarno, MC CH2946 48.772
59. 281. BILGER Norbert Bützberg, MSC CH897 47.527
60. 282. SOOM Daniel Florida-Studen, MC CH655 46.753
61. 284. JUTZ Christian Bellinzona, MC CH3215 45.254
62. 289. BUGNION Thierry Lausanne, MCL CH2958 43.313
63. 290. STEINMANN Daniel Wohlen, MC CH669 43.31
64. 293. SPESCHA Vitus Olten, MC CH811 41.26
65. 312. BRÄNDLI Lauro Ascona, MC CH2799 36.404
66. 313. MARRI Marco Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH910 36.316
67. 315. ZEMP Thomas Willisau, MC CH2983 36.093
68. 317. BRUGGER Erich Grenchen, MC CH190 35.622
69. 318. ARBER Peter Olten, MC CH107 35.387
70. 321. SCHULTHESS Vincent ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2521 34.266
71. 323. HARI Bruno Thun, MSC CH3089 33.91
72. 332. WÖRNDLE Florian Vindonissa, MC CH2473 31.978
73. 340. NICOLUSSI Marco Burgdorf, MC CH1300 28.311
74. 350. MARTI Peter Florida-Studen, MC CH489 24.608
75. 351. WEBER Heinz Burgdorf, MC CH756 24.502
76. 355. GROSSEN Adrian Thun, MSC CH341 23.212
77. 356. TRACHSEL Andreas Frutigen, MC CH710 23.212
78. 357. WIDMER Oliver-Michael Florida-Studen, MC CH766 23.195
80. 361. JEHLE Thomas Bern, MC CH3239 22.382
81. 364. FRISCHKNECHT Marco Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH531 21.846
82. 366. KOCH Christian Pilatus, MC CH1145 21.451
83. 376. WILLENER Peter Willisau, MC CH773 20.333
85. 403. SCHMID Urs Olten, MC CH931 14.855
86. 417. WIRTH Fabian Grenchen, MC CH3254 12.141
87. 425. COLOMBO Claudio Losone, MC CH3272 10.347
88. 434. SPESCHA Donat Breil/Brigels, CDM CH2791 8.12
89. 441. SPESCHA Clau Martin Breil/Brigels, CDM CH3056 6.478
90. 455. ZESIGER Fabian Florida-Studen, MC CH3137 3.268
91. 460. BOUCHE Michaël Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH3180 0.645