53.Coupe Florida 2016
Gesamtliste
|
|
| 1 |
Bruno RUCH |
Burgdorf, MC |
H |
33 |
30 |
27 |
30.0 |
90 |
6 |
|
2 |
Martin KAISER |
Grenchen, MC |
H |
32 |
31 |
28 |
30.3 |
91 |
4 |
|
3 |
Michel GADENZ |
Bern, MC |
H |
30 |
33 |
28 |
30.3 |
91 |
5 |
|
4 |
Hanspeter KÜNZI |
Grenchen, MC |
SmI |
30 |
30 |
32 |
30.7 |
92 |
2 |
|
5 |
Michel EGGENSCHWILER |
Grenchen, MC |
SmI |
27 |
32 |
33 |
30.7 |
92 |
6 |
|
6 |
Remo GADENZ |
Bern, MC |
SmI |
32 |
30 |
31 |
31.0 |
93 |
2 |
|
7 |
Paul VÖGELI |
Grenchen, MC |
SmI |
32 |
32 |
29 |
31.0 |
93 |
3 |
|
8 |
Adrian LOCHER |
Burgdorf, MC |
H |
31 |
29 |
33 |
31.0 |
93 |
4 |
|
9 |
Lucia SCHIBLI |
Mühlematt Dietikon, MC |
Sw |
32 |
31 |
32 |
31.7 |
95 |
1 |
|
10 |
Eduard SCHIBLI |
Mühlematt Dietikon, MC |
SmI |
33 |
32 |
30 |
31.7 |
95 |
3 |
|
11 |
Monika LOOSLI |
Bern, MC |
D |
32 |
29 |
34 |
31.7 |
95 |
5 |
|
12 |
Mario SCHNEIDER |
Rhone, MC |
SmI |
32 |
33 |
31 |
32.0 |
96 |
2 |
|
13 |
Peter MARTI |
Florida-Studen, MC |
H |
31 |
32 |
35 |
32.7 |
98 |
4 |
|
14 |
Hanspeter TRACHSEL |
Burgdorf, MC |
SmI |
36 |
32 |
32 |
33.3 |
100 |
4 |
|
15 |
Roland FREIDIG |
Thun, MSC |
H |
33 |
34 |
34 |
33.7 |
101 |
1 |
|
16 |
Markus WÄCHTER |
Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC |
SmI |
35 |
33 |
33 |
33.7 |
101 |
2 |
|
|
Philippe MONNIER |
Berner Falken, MC |
SmI |
35 |
33 |
33 |
33.7 |
101 |
2 |
|
18 |
Walter GROSSEN |
Thun, MSC |
SmII |
35 |
32 |
34 |
33.7 |
101 |
3 |
|
19 |
Robert HASLEBACHER |
Rorschach, MGC |
H |
32 |
36 |
33 |
33.7 |
101 |
4 |
|
20 |
Roland ZUBERBÜHLER |
Berner Falken, MC |
SmI |
35 |
30 |
36 |
33.7 |
101 |
6 |
|
21 |
Stephan ZESIGER |
Florida-Studen, MC |
SmI |
32 |
34 |
36 |
34.0 |
102 |
4 |
|
22 |
Barbara GEISSLER |
Florida-Studen, MC |
Sw |
30 |
35 |
37 |
34.0 |
102 |
7 |
|
23 |
Ursula HIRSBRUNNER |
Grenchen, MC |
Sw |
35 |
34 |
34 |
34.3 |
103 |
1 |
|
24 |
Annemarie PROBST |
Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC |
Sw |
31 |
36 |
36 |
34.3 |
103 |
5 |
|
25 |
Markus ROOS |
Thun, MSC |
SmI |
35 |
31 |
37 |
34.3 |
103 |
6 |
|
26 |
Sonja VIATTE |
Grenchen, MC |
Sw |
39 |
32 |
32 |
34.3 |
103 |
7 |
|
|
Jürg WITTWER |
Olten, MC |
SmI |
39 |
32 |
32 |
34.3 |
103 |
7 |
|
28 |
Daniel SOOM |
Florida-Studen, MC |
H |
36 |
35 |
33 |
34.7 |
104 |
3 |
|
29 |
Hans-Peter PROBST |
Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC |
SmI |
36 |
32 |
36 |
34.7 |
104 |
4 |
|
30 |
Hans JUNG |
Thun, MSC |
SmI |
35 |
38 |
32 |
35.0 |
105 |
6 |
|
|
Franziska HEBEISEN |
Bern, MC |
D |
37 |
31 |
37 |
35.0 |
105 |
6 |
|
32 |
Thomas WÜRSCH |
Berner Falken, MC |
H |
40 |
33 |
32 |
35.0 |
105 |
8 |
|
33 |
Roger STUDER |
Bern, MC |
SmII |
30 |
37 |
39 |
35.3 |
106 |
9 |
|
34 |
Katharina KREIENBÜHL |
Bern, MC |
Sw |
31 |
35 |
41 |
35.7 |
107 |
10 |
|
35 |
Fritz RICKLI |
Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC |
SmII |
36 |
36 |
36 |
36.0 |
108 |
0 |
|
36 |
Peter VIATTE |
Grenchen, MC |
SmI |
32 |
37 |
39 |
36.0 |
108 |
7 |
|
37 |
Peter BIGLER |
Bern, MC |
SmI |
43 |
33 |
32 |
36.0 |
108 |
11 |
|
38 |
Thomas SCHWAB |
Olten, MC |
H |
37 |
37 |
35 |
36.3 |
109 |
2 |
|
39 |
Barbara SOOM |
Florida-Studen, MC |
D |
38 |
36 |
35 |
36.3 |
109 |
3 |
|
40 |
Beat HAYMOZ |
Florida-Studen, MC |
SmI |
33 |
35 |
41 |
36.3 |
109 |
8 |
|
41 |
Roger SCHNEIDER |
Bern, MC |
SmI |
34 |
42 |
34 |
36.7 |
110 |
8 |
|
42 |
Arlette STEPHAN |
Florida-Studen, MC |
Sw |
38 |
35 |
38 |
37.0 |
111 |
3 |
|
43 |
Lars JEHLE |
Bern, MC |
Jug |
37 |
35 |
39 |
37.0 |
111 |
4 |
|
44 |
Andreas GIGER |
Olten, MC |
H |
40 |
33 |
38 |
37.0 |
111 |
7 |
|
45 |
Heinz BLASER |
Bern, MC |
SmII |
37 |
33 |
41 |
37.0 |
111 |
8 |
|
46 |
Daniela CEKA |
Grenchen, MC |
D |
35 |
39 |
38 |
37.3 |
112 |
4 |
|
47 |
Annemarie MÄDER |
Bern, MC |
Sw |
40 |
38 |
34 |
37.3 |
112 |
6 |
|
48 |
Hansjörg BLASER |
Grenchen, MC |
SmII |
37 |
41 |
35 |
37.7 |
113 |
6 |
|
49 |
Horst STÄGER |
Florida-Studen, MC |
SmII |
35 |
45 |
33 |
37.7 |
113 |
12 |
|
50 |
Fritz HABEGGER |
Florida-Studen, MC |
SmI |
38 |
38 |
39 |
38.3 |
115 |
1 |
|
51 |
Bruno SCHNEIDER |
Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC |
SmII |
38 |
37 |
40 |
38.3 |
115 |
3 |
|
52 |
Hansruedi TANNER |
Bern, MC |
SmII |
36 |
39 |
42 |
39.0 |
117 |
6 |
|
53 |
Caroline DIAZ |
ORVAL Reconvilier, MC |
Sw |
40 |
40 |
39 |
39.7 |
119 |
1 |
|
54 |
Roland WÄLTI |
Grenchen, MC |
SmI |
41 |
37 |
41 |
39.7 |
119 |
4 |
|
55 |
Manuela WAMPFLER |
Bern, MC |
D |
41 |
37 |
42 |
40.0 |
120 |
5 |
|
56 |
Erhard AESCHLIMANN |
Thun, MSC |
SmII |
43 |
40 |
40 |
41.0 |
123 |
3 |
|
57 |
Willi MÄDER |
Bern, MC |
SmII |
39 |
43 |
41 |
41.0 |
123 |
4 |
|
58 |
Beatrice HAYMOZ |
Florida-Studen, MC |
D |
33 |
41 |
50 |
41.3 |
124 |
17 |
|
59 |
François FRASCOTTI |
ORVAL Reconvilier, MC |
SmII |
39 |
40 |
46 |
41.7 |
125 |
7 |
|
60 |
Sabine JEHLE |
Bern, MC |
D |
42 |
39 |
45 |
42.0 |
126 |
6 |
|
61 |
Anja Lena HAYMOZ |
Florida-Studen, MC |
Jug |
42 |
45 |
45 |
44.0 |
132 |
3 |
|
62 |
Fabian ZESIGER |
Florida-Studen, MC |
H |
46 |
40 |
53 |
46.3 |
139 |
13 |
|
63 |
Manfred AESCHLIMANN |
Thun, MSC |
SmII |
45 |
48 |
50 |
47.7 |
143 |
5 |
| | |