Gesamtliste | Clubs | Kategorie'

Kategorienliste vom: 12.07.2019

Schülerinnen
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 196. ERASOGLU Belin Burgdorf, MC CH3152 83.036
2. 258. HAYMOZ Anja Lena Bern, MC CH2970 51.723
Schüler
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 87. JEHLE Lars Bern, MC CH3039 154.829
2. 140. MAGNIN Maël Neuchâtel, MC CH3209 122.41
3. 199. BRUGGER Yannic Grenchen, MC CH3253 81.099
4. 346. BEQIRI Leon Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH3326 23.978
5. 358. RAMSEIER Nino Grenchen, MC CH3358 20.967
6. 410. RUCH Sandro Burgdorf, MC CH3201 10.266
7. 424. LO MANTO Valerio Grenchen, MC CH3359 5.489
8. 435. INCIR Cristian Locarno, MC CH2897 3.215
Juniorinnen
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 231. GOIS Nadine (Schweizermeister) Rheineck, MGC CH3068 68.831
Junioren
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 53. ZYSSET Janik Interlaken, MC CH2877 172.053
2. 83. BUGNION Maxime Lausanne, MC CH2957 159.408
3. 93. BUSER Enrico (Schweizermeister) Locarno, MC CH3021 151.24
4. 117. ZYSSET Remo Interlaken, MC CH2640 137.002
5. 167. HUNZIKER Lukas Wetzikon, MC CH3212 99.766
6. 201. ZENGAFFINEN Marco Rhone, MC CH2617 80.081
7. 277. VON MOOS Thierry Villette Cham, MGC CH3048 45.79
Seniorinnen 2
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 98. PROBST Annemarie Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH877 146.677
2. 121. GENARDINI Nadia Locarno, MC CH308 131.914
3. 123. WEBER Erika Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH1551 130.543
4. 125. STRICKER Heidi Effretikon, MC CH692 129.796
5. 134. SACCO Liliana Bellinzona, MC CH598 126.039
6. 139. HOHL Renate Rheineck, MGC CH884 123.209
7. 146. HÄFLIGER Lisbeth Willisau, MC CH1238 113.872
8. 177. RUSSO Vincenza Locarno, MC CH2819 92.773
9. 186. HELFENSTEIN Helen Churfirsten, MC CH1407 88.255
10. 190. SUTTER Erika Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH1354 86.022
11. 193. MÄDER Annemarie Bern, MC CH479 83.313
12. 202. BETTEX Josiane Neuchâtel, MC CH2947 79.372
13. 208. PEDUZZI Margherita Locarno, MC CH1416 77.288
14. 215. WALTENSPÜL Josy Willisau, MC CH2317 75.673
15. 246. PAULI Margrit Vindonissa, MC CH560 59.447
16. 298. HERREN Josiane Fribourg, SGCF CH371 36.312
17. 308. SCHNEUWLY Anna Rüschegg Grizzlybär, MC CH633 33.177
18. 311. PALMY Ursula Locarno, MC CH3064 32.898
19. 321. HERREN Margrit Bern, MC CH3019 30.116
20. 331. BÄRTSCHI Ursula Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH126 27.963
21. 338. NIGG Margrit Locarno, MC CH997 25.939
22. 341. HILTPOLD Margrit Wohlen, MC CH1548 25.199
23. 347. KOCH Rosmarie Wohlen, MC CH2982 23.902
24. 354. BRACHER Beatrice Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH892 22.159
25. 366. LEFFERS Christa Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH2930 19.586
26. 385. CASETTA Eva Locarno, MC CH3245 16.29
27. 386. NICOLUSSI Liz Grindel Kloten, MC CH2006 16.207
28. 387. VAUTHIER Micheline Neuchâtel, MC CH3257 15.534
29. 390. BAUMANN Ursula Rheinfall, MC CH3310 15.247
30. 391. AESCHLIMANN Hanna Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH3155 14.664
31. 397. BORER Rita Rheineck, MGC CH172 12.703
32. 406. HEBEISEN Ruth Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH1424 11.292
33. 413. CRIPPA Gabriella Locarno, MC CH3244 9.696
34. 418. SCHWEIZER Gisela Churfirsten, MC CH1138 7.006
Seniorinnen 1
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 15. WICKI Esther (Schweizermeister) Effretikon, MC CH764 213.449
2. 17. VIATTE Sonja Grenchen, MC CH731 210.692
3. 39. NYDEGGER Katrin Rüschegg Grizzlybär, MC CH635 188.148
4. 40. ANDEREGG Claudia Burgdorf, MC CH111 185.594
5. 44. ZIMMERMANN Christa Ascona, MC CH2565 179.871
6. 67. ARLITT Irene Grindel Kloten, MC CH108 165.489
7. 69. ARLITT Jacqueline Grindel Kloten, MC CH920 164.644
8. 95. GOGLIONE Susanne Frutigen, MC CH329 150.262
9. 99. LOOSLI Monika Bern, MC CH2698 146.483
10. 101. RIESEN AERNE Sylvie Ascona, MC CH1449 146.336
11. 107. SCHIBLI Lucia Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH228 143.604
12. 119. FREI Heidi Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH2469 135.876
13. 120. GEISSLER Barbara Florida-Studen, MC CH304 135.181
14. 124. SCHÄPPI Susy CAM Arizzano(ITA), CH965 130.003
15. 131. HEBEISEN Franziska Rhone, MC CH2889 127.719
16. 135. HIRSBRUNNER Ursula Grenchen, MC CH1292 125.688
17. 136. DUBLER Irène Bulle, MC CH959 125.004
18. 137. ROTZER Anni Rhone, MC CH10 124.993
19. 141. ZUBERBÜHLER Alexandra Berner Falken, MC CH544 118.74
20. 174. ARIENTI Tamara Losone, MC CH1756 96.225
21. 175. LUNARDI Katrin Ascona, MC CH3105 96.022
22. 176. SEEBACHER Margrit Rhone, MC CH2476 92.866
23. 192. DIAZ Caroline ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2716 83.582
24. 216. IOMMARINI Ilona Bellinzona, MC CH397 75.038
25. 225. HUBER Susanne Wohlen, MC CH1529 72.212
26. 228. MÜLLER Catherine Fribourg, SGCF CH1962 71.358
27. 230. COLOMBO Manuela Losone, MC CH1550 70.287
28. 235. SCHULER Manuela Ascona, MC CH1757 65.87
29. 241. GIGON Valérie Delémont, CM CH1268 64.15
30. 243. WALKER Marlies Wetzikon, MC CH822 62.001
31. 252. LIECHTI SINGH Erika Bützberg, MSC CH844 55.043
32. 272. PELLONI Brigitte Locarno, MC CH2709 46.938
33. 274. GROBETY Martine ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH340 45.99
34. 278. HUWILER Ruth Wohlen, MC CH1383 45.287
35. 283. HÄHLEN Beatrix Grindel Kloten, MC CH1390 43.03
36. 286. BRÄNDLI Ursina Ascona, MC CH2796 41.911
37. 289. ZÜND-MISCHLER Esther Frutigen, MC CH851 38.702
38. 296. BOHNI Yvonne Frutigen, MC CH1214 36.615
39. 325. CHRISTEN Marianne Losone, MC CH3271 29.047
40. 337. MEYER Annelyse Vindonissa, MC CH508 26.14
41. 339. STEINER Erika Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH2571 25.939
42. 384. BUGNION Geneviève Lausanne, MC CH2956 16.336
43. 392. FANG-GERBER Shezhi Grindel Kloten, MC CH3344 14.61
44. 399. PIEPER Petra Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH1988 12.493
45. 407. CEKA Daniela Grenchen, MC CH3090 10.913
46. 411. KREIENBÜHL Katharina Bern, MC CH1172 9.896
47. 428. HEER BAUMGARTNER Martha Matzingen, MGC CH367 4.744
48. 434. MONNET Sylviane ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH34 3.699
49. 439. ZOUBEK Sonia Delémont, CM CH3184 2.975
Senioren 2
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 33. KÜNZLI Daniel Burgdorf, MC CH447 190.76
2. 35. EICHER Martin Neuendorf, MC CH262 189.467
3. 42. AMMANN Walter Rorschach, MGC CH919 183.808
4. 48. SCHULER Kari Ascona, MC CH1758 177.75
5. 51. ARLITT Jürgen Grindel Kloten, MC CH109 175.154
6. 62. NICOLUSSI Beni Grindel Kloten, MC CH1299 168.119
7. 64. WEBER Peter Effretikon, MC CH865 166.55
8. 65. GRABER Daniel Rheineck, MGC CH284 166.466
9. 73. VIATTE Peter Grenchen, MC CH730 163.523
10. 74. BLESS Heinz Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH160 163.162
11. 92. LONGO Pino Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH467 151.628
12. 97. SCHWEIZER Herbert Churfirsten, MC CH648 148.076
13. 100. BLASER Hansjörg Grenchen, MC CH1945 146.443
14. 102. BIGLER Peter Bern, MC CH1116 145.743
15. 105. BRÄNDLI Roland Ascona, MC CH2797 144.061
16. 108. KNECHT Jakob Wetzikon, MC CH424 143.295
17. 109. STUDER Roger Bern, MC CH1946 143.089
18. 112. DÜNKI Andreas Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH249 141.742
19. 116. ZUBERBÜHLER Roland Berner Falken, MC CH797 138.047
20. 118. GRUNDER Marcel Florida-Studen, MC CH41 136.279
21. 127. BAHR Walter Burgdorf, MC CH127 128.453
22. 128. CAVIEZEL Alfons Rheinfall, MC CH829 128.368
23. 145. BETTEX Robert Neuchâtel, MC CH2763 115.246
24. 154. CONRAD Beat Burgdorf, MC CH222 106.543
25. 156. RICKLI Fritz Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH584 105.898
26. 159. GIGANTE Italo Locarno, MC CH2453 104.616
27. 163. DURIAUX Michel Lausanne, MC CH1389 101.335
28. 164. BÄRTSCHI Heinz Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH124 100.839
29. 166. MAURONER Fritz Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH969 100.788
30. 168. HABEGGER Fritz Florida-Studen, MC CH353 98.96
31. 170. NÜNLIST Rolf Effretikon, MC CH3084 98.3
32. 171. SCHNEIDER Eduard Grenchen, MC CH2394 98.076
33. 172. BUSSARD Jean-Noël Lausanne, MC CH207 97.612
34. 173. SORG Jean-Pierre Neuchâtel, MC CH657 96.923
35. 180. FRASCOTTI François ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH1259 91.952
36. 181. HÄHLEN Hansruedi Grindel Kloten, MC CH1334 91.63
37. 187. BERSIER Jean-Pierre Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH935 87.991
38. 194. BLASER Heinz Bern, MC CH2746 83.218
39. 197. MÄDER Willi Bern, MC CH482 81.292
40. 207. PELLONI Sergio Locarno, MC CH562 77.894
41. 223. FAUSCH Werner Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH37 72.907
42. 224. FRITSCHÉ Gérald Lausanne, MC CH295 72.436
43. 226. LARGHI Mauro Locarno, MC CH3062 72.123
44. 227. GROSSEN Walter Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH342 71.752
45. 229. BAUMANN René Losone, MC CH134 70.753
46. 234. FISCHER Hans Grindel Kloten, MC CH2457 65.994
47. 238. LENZIN Charly Losone, MC CH3050 64.759
48. 240. REIST Marco Burgdorf, MC CH578 64.434
49. 244. ZAMBETTI Mario Grenchen, MC CH3038 60.489
50. 245. FISCHER Ruedi Grindel Kloten, MC CH275 60.346
51. 247. HÄFLIGER Roman Willisau, MC CH1236 59.378
52. 249. SCHWAB Alain ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2305 58.548
53. 251. ZIEGLER Hanspeter Effretikon, MC CH792 55.258
54. 254. BAUMBERGER Alfred Villette Cham, MGC CH408 54.161
55. 255. GUERRY Constant Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH1243 53.654
56. 265. LIPPUNER Urs Effretikon, MC CH465 49.565
57. 268. EIGENMANN Felix Locarno, MC CH1150 49.001
58. 284. THRIER Daniel Grindel Kloten, MC CH3220 42.649
59. 285. GRUNDER Bernhard Willisau, MC CH1137 42.572
60. 287. BORER Leonhard Rheineck, MGC CH171 40.324
61. 288. AEBERSOLD Hans Effretikon, MC CH83 40.035
62. 290. SÄGESSER Fred Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH1283 38.461
63. 292. AESCHLIMANN Erhard Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH3010 38.092
64. 294. MATTES Norbert Wetzikon, MC CH495 37.525
65. 295. BRACHER Werner Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH893 37.024
66. 299. SALOMÉ Daniel Neuchâtel, MC CH1136 35.598
67. 300. BURRI Peter Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH2410 35.428
68. 303. POLTEN Michael Neuchâtel, MC CH3214 34.258
69. 310. BRUNO Tullio Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH196 32.908
70. 313. STECK Bruno Bern, MC CH666 32.148
71. 314. GAILLET Claude-Alain Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH1135 32.026
72. 315. FRIEDERICH Paul Berner Falken, MC CH292 31.582
73. 319. WINZELER Urs Rheinfall, MC CH1082 30.209
74. 322. GOLAY Bernard Neuchâtel, MC CH1496 30.017
75. 323. AEGERTER Urs Grenchen, MC CH85 29.709
76. 327. HAMMER Hermann Rheinfall, MC CH2826 28.842
77. 330. NANI Davide Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH540 28.12
78. 333. GIGER Charly Amriswil, MC CH316 27.731
79. 343. BURGENER Peter Bützberg, MSC CH856 25.02
80. 344. CHOLLET Olivier Lausanne, MC CH2365 24.298
81. 352. HOFMANN Jorg Neuchâtel, MC CH3073 22.698
82. 353. MÜLLER Philippe Fribourg, SGCF CH535 22.564
83. 361. EBNER Alfred Rheinfall, MC CH2824 20.28
84. 362. PROCHAZKA Jan Delémont, CM CH3183 20.206
85. 363. MARTI Rudolf Berner Falken, MC CH2841 20.179
86. 364. KNÖRR Otto Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH2887 19.985
87. 368. GOGLIONE Hans Frutigen, MC CH327 19.514
88. 371. CECCHINI David Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH211 18.302
89. 373. SCHNEIDER Bruno Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH629 17.925
90. 374. PIEPER Werner Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH1987 17.43
91. 376. SCHENK Peter Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH3033 17.408
92. 377. MEIGNIEZ Jean-Bernard Neuchâtel, MC CH803 17.347
93. 381. JENNI Jürg Rheineck, MGC CH1246 16.701
95. 389. WEBER Armin Rheinfall, MC CH752 15.247
96. 393. ENGELI Roland Rheinfall, MC CH2961 14.348
98. 396. NOTTER Hans Wohlen, MC CH546 12.746
99. 400. HEYTHUM Antonin Bulle, MC CH2916 12.214
100. 404. DÉNERVAUD Gérard Fribourg, SGCF CH1459 11.953
101. 405. SPESCHA Gabriel Breil/Brigels, CDM CH3262 11.381
102. 408. WENGER Alfred Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH3260 10.849
103. 412. GENDRE Dominique Bulle, MC CH310 9.895
104. 414. MARTI Fritz Locarno, MC CH2067 9.39
105. 420. STÄGER Horst Florida-Studen, MC CH2974 6.737
106. 422. PEVERADA Aurelio Locarno, MC CH2812 6.69
107. 431. SCHÄPPI Fredy Effretikon, MC CH601 4.347
108. 432. KÜPFER Alfred Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH2888 3.743
109. 437. SCHOCH Martin Berner Falken, MC CH637 3.019
110. 441. WUTHIER Otto Losone, MC CH779 1.938
Senioren 1
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 2. BÜTTIKER Daniel (Schweizermeister) Neuendorf, MC CH203 242.142
2. 9. BARUSCOTTI Sergio Locarno, MC CH132 231.712
3. 11. KÖSTINGER Pierre Bulle, MC CH433 222.176
4. 13. ARNOLD Remo Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH826 213.976
5. 14. KURT Mario Neuendorf, MC CH921 213.68
6. 19. WIEDEMEIER Jörg Willisau, MC CH1148 204.21
7. 21. NIEDERER Walter Ascona, MC CH1375 202.169
8. 23. ANDEREGG Roger Burgdorf, MC CH104 201.284
9. 25. KOPF Michel Rhone, MC CH436 200.666
10. 27. GADENZ Remo Bern, MC CH2749 200.018
11. 28. LEITNER Gerhard Schruns, UMSC CH457 199.139
12. 29. CADOSCH Roger Berner Falken, MC CH209 195.348
13. 30. LEIBUNDGUT Laurent ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH456 194.985
14. 31. WEBER Roger Neuendorf, MC CH1173 194.099
15. 36. SOMMER Markus Grenchen, MC CH653 188.771
16. 37. POCHON Claude Bulle, MC CH1024 188.675
17. 38. EGGENSCHWILER Michel Grenchen, MC CH258 188.374
18. 41. FISCHER Heinz Wetzikon, MC CH273 184.358
19. 43. VÖGELI Paul Grenchen, MC CH1337 183.752
20. 45. ZYSSET Stefan Interlaken, MC CH800 178.758
21. 46. WÄCHTER Markus Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH742 178.645
22. 47. TRACHSEL Hanspeter Burgdorf, MC CH714 177.893
23. 49. SCHNEIDER Mario Rhone, MC CH631 176.802
24. 50. BENTLAGE Harald Berner Falken, MC CH3293 175.881
25. 52. FEHLMANN Carlo Grindel Kloten, MC CH896 174.483
26. 57. GANESALINGAM Elan Bulle, MC CH958 169.958
27. 58. ALBISSER Stefan Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH974 169.915
28. 59. HEUER Otto Denia(ESP), MC CH373 169.906
29. 60. ZENGAFFINEN Reinhard Rhone, MC CH12 169.157
30. 63. FREIBURGHAUS Fritz Effretikon, MC CH3083 168.111
31. 66. KÜHNI Christian Rhone, MC CH443 166.289
32. 68. WEBER Peter Amriswil, MC CH755 165.132
33. 70. THÖNEN Erwin Berner Falken, MC CH709 164.606
34. 71. KÜNZI Hanspeter Grenchen, MC CH2396 164.556
35. 72. LEHMANN Ernst Amriswil, MC CH454 163.791
36. 75. HUBER Markus Wohlen, MC CH386 161.593
37. 76. SCHOPPE Ingo Berner Falken, MC CH3324 161.541
38. 77. SCHNYDER Roland Effretikon, MC CH636 161.135
39. 78. HOLLIGER Andreas Rhone, MC CH2568 161.115
40. 79. WÄLTI Roland Grenchen, MC CH1293 160.957
41. 81. MONNIER Philippe Burgdorf, MC CH1223 160.353
42. 82. MÜLLER Marcel Grindel Kloten, MC CH530 159.634
43. 85. KASER Denis ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2522 156.747
44. 86. STENZ Hermann Wetzikon, MC CH670 154.946
45. 89. DUBACH Hermann Burgdorf, MC CH246 153.545
46. 104. FREI Michael Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH1323 144.57
47. 106. BRACHER Walter Grenchen, MC CH886 143.944
48. 110. PROBST Hans-Peter Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH878 142.344
49. 114. LOCHER Adrian Burgdorf, MC CH466 140.822
50. 115. STUCKI Markus Florida-Studen, MC CH3094 140.239
51. 129. BOHNI Beat Frutigen, MC CH960 127.837
52. 130. MARTY Armin Rhone, MC CH32 127.773
53. 133. GONZALEZ José Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH2929 126.161
54. 144. WIRTH Roger Wetzikon, MC CH774 116.888
55. 147. SINGH Kehar Bützberg, MSC CH845 111.03
56. 148. STÖCKLI Georg Losone, MC CH2690 110.184
57. 150. MÖRTH Ernest Wetzikon, MC CH3292 108.225
58. 153. SCHLAPBACH Ruedi Amriswil, MC CH3014 106.96
59. 160. FITZ Martin Amriswil, MC CH1412 101.956
60. 161. GERBER Hansjörg Grindel Kloten, MC CH312 101.883
61. 169. ROOS Markus Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH1207 98.711
62. 188. DURUZ Jean-François Rhone, MC CH252 87.576
63. 189. SCHIBLI Eduard Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH615 87.083
64. 195. GIAUQUE Jean-Daniel ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2589 83.058
65. 198. BERTA Angelo Burgdorf, MC CH143 81.202
66. 203. ALIBABIC Mirco Rheineck, MGC CH1870 79.293
67. 205. ILG Marcel Matzingen, MGC CH1909 78.589
68. 206. HARTMEIER Bruno Wohlen, MC CH362 78.018
69. 210. MISCHLER Walter Frutigen, MC CH518 76.89
70. 211. HAYMOZ Beat Bern, MC CH2563 76.791
71. 212. DÉNERVAUD Daniel Fribourg, SGCF CH1356 76.778
72. 213. SOMMERHALDER Hans-Ruedi Wohlen, MC CH654 76.535
73. 219. CHRISTEN Heinz Rhone, MC CH3218 73.743
74. 222. WERTH Peter Losone, MC CH3256 72.93
75. 233. HUNZIKER Daniel Wetzikon, MC CH3211 66.589
76. 236. LOCHER Ewald Rhone, MC CH24 65.763
77. 237. EGGLER Markus Interlaken, MC CH261 65.626
78. 242. HUWILER Daniel Wohlen, MC CH394 63.169
79. 248. WILLEMIN Christian Delémont, CM CH772 59.295
80. 253. GIGER Urs Basel, MGC CH319 54.215
81. 257. TIÉCHE Roger Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH3046 52.128
82. 259. THEURILLAT Bernard Delémont, CM CH708 51.612
83. 266. GRANDJEAN Yves ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2737 49.366
84. 267. HURNI Peter Bern, MC CH2485 49.282
85. 269. FRYBERG Damian Breil/Brigels, CDM CH2623 48.664
86. 271. NEUWEILER Paul Wetzikon, MC CH3320 47.373
87. 276. MUMENTHALER Urs Neuendorf, MC CH537 45.817
88. 279. WOHLER Jürg Losone, MC CH3181 45.038
89. 280. BURKHALTER Stefano Locarno, MC CH1885 44.855
90. 282. FÖLMLI Patrick Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH282 43.855
91. 301. BURGAT Jürgen Lausanne, MC CH206 34.463
92. 302. BÜRKI Hans Grenchen, MC CH200 34.321
93. 304. RIEGER Roland Wetzikon, MC CH587 34.032
94. 305. PONZETTO Ernst Wetzikon, MC CH569 33.817
95. 307. MUNDWILER Marcel Ascona, MC CH3233 33.441
96. 309. RUUSKA Andreas Locarno, MC CH3251 32.996
97. 316. MÜHLEMATTER Felix Grenchen, MC CH3319 30.962
98. 317. ZIEGENHAGEN Stephane Bulle, MC CH1036 30.458
99. 318. ZESIGER Stephan Florida-Studen, MC CH791 30.305
100. 320. ZENGAFFINEN Gilbert Rhone, MC CH76 30.134
101. 328. VALKER Régis Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH1380 28.693
102. 336. KÄNZIG Ernst Grindel Kloten, MC CH413 26.512
103. 340. FREIDIG Roland Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH287 25.408
104. 342. MEYER Max Vindonissa, MC CH510 25.031
105. 350. MEILI Marcel Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH3277 23.501
106. 355. JUNG Hans Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH2840 21.569
107. 357. FREI Ernst Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH3055 21.072
108. 359. SCHNEIDER Roger Bern, MC CH2753 20.892
109. 365. WICKI Wolfgang Effretikon, MC CH765 19.753
110. 369. GOLAY Jay Wetzikon, MC CH3077 18.922
111. 379. STEINMANN Daniel Wohlen, MC CH669 17.152
112. 382. DIRIWÄCHTER Wanja Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH1269 16.699
114. 415. GRABER André Churfirsten, MC CH1291 8.854
115. 425. SCHAFER Jean-Bernard ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH603 5.388
116. 426. WITTWER Jürg Olten, MC CH1261 5.275
117. 438. INCIR Jacopo Locarno, MC CH2935 3.002
Damen
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 6. WICKI Maja Effretikon, MC CH2286 234.291
2. 22. PFISTER Daniela (Schweizermeister) Klaus (AUT), BGSC CH1031 202.089
3. 54. BÜRKI Sabrina Rhone, MC CH1164 171.294
4. 94. BILAND Rosalba Vindonissa, MC CH885 151.007
5. 122. WEBER Rebecca Effretikon, MC CH1025 131.673
6. 143. SOOM Barbara Florida-Studen, MC CH614 116.927
7. 149. STUCKI Jane Florida-Studen, MC CH3153 108.576
8. 157. BÜRKI Bettina Rhone, MC CH1386 105.246
9. 165. BÜTTIKER Anita Burgdorf, MC CH976 100.799
10. 182. RAIMANN Natascha Losone, MC CH2733 90.79
11. 183. JEHLE Sabine Bern, MC CH3040 90.393
12. 250. HAYMOZ Beatrice Bern, MC CH2710 57.824
13. 273. LOMBARDINI Sandra Losone, MC CH3279 46.279
14. 293. MOSER Christine Interlaken, MC CH88 37.747
15. 312. WAMPFLER Manuela Bern, MC CH3042 32.385
16. 335. RIS Rita Grenchen, MC CH590 26.815
17. 378. SUTTER Jasmin Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH1827 17.161
18. 380. BILAND Fabienne Vindonissa, MC CH3229 16.826
19. 401. MOSER Sandra Interlaken, MC CH2413 12.176
Herren
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 1. LÖDDING Kai Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH1580 244.237
2. 3. KAISER Martin Grenchen, MC CH1944 240.168
3. 4. MOSER Daniel Burgdorf, MC CH2484 239.35
4. 5. WIETLISBACH Raphael Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH42 239.338
5. 7. HAURI Marvin Neuendorf, MC CH1611 234.258
6. 8. RUCH Bruno Burgdorf, MC CH595 233.181
7. 10. ANDEREGG Lars Burgdorf, MC CH2533 228.262
8. 12. PFISTER Michel Amriswil, MC CH988 219.727
9. 16. WARTENWEILER Beat Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH2467 211.843
10. 18. ANDEREGG Jan Burgdorf, MC CH2532 204.969
11. 20. GISIN Daniel Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH2928 203.375
12. 24. SOMMER Reto Mainz(GER), 1.MGC CH1340 201.198
13. 26. FRIEDLI Angelo Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH2896 200.151
14. 32. GADENZ Michel Rhone, MC CH2748 191.78
15. 34. PROBST Sandro Neuendorf, MC CH879 190.358
16. 55. BÜRGIN René Vindonissa, MC CH199 170.893
17. 56. GROLIMUND David Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH971 170.434
18. 61. SCHNEIDER Andreas Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH2395 168.824
19. 80. ROSSINI Luca Vergiate(ITA), GSP CH985 160.392
20. 84. MASTRIA Ernesto Ascona, MC CH3022 157.12
21. 88. MUMENTHALER Joel Neuendorf, MC CH1834 153.752
22. 90. WÜRSCH Thomas Berner Falken, MC CH1277 152.51
23. 91. CHARRIÈRE Sébastien Bulle, MC CH3323 151.801
24. 96. MAILLARD Johan Bulle, MC CH3252 149.725
25. 103. WÜTHRICH Beat Vindonissa, MC CH778 144.7
26. 111. GROSSI Andrea Bulle, MC CH2908 142.074
27. 113. SCHLAPBACH Benjamin Amriswil, MC CH3015 141.413
28. 126. BRUNO Simone Bellinzona, MC CH194 129.115
29. 132. GYGAX Marcel Olten, MC CH348 127.289
30. 142. SALOMÉ Ludovic Neuchâtel, MC CH1217 118.015
31. 151. SCHNEEBERGER Alain Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH1429 108.126
32. 152. JUSSEL Roman Rheineck, MGC CH1289 107.461
33. 155. VON MOOS Franz Villette Cham, MGC CH1146 106.302
34. 158. DI GRAZIA Daniel Bellinzona, MC CH1735 105.228
35. 162. MAGGI Omar (Schweizermeister) Arheilgen(GER), SGA CH883 101.341
36. 178. ARLITT Patrick Grindel Kloten, MC CH110 92.66
37. 179. NICOLUSSI Marco Burgdorf, MC CH1300 92.34
38. 184. COLOMBO Claudio Losone, MC CH3272 89.847
39. 185. HABERSTICH Steven Vindonissa, MC CH2816 88.6
40. 191. WILLEMIN Jérôme Delémont, CM CH2047 83.719
41. 200. MOLINARI Thomas Locarno, MC CH2946 80.835
42. 204. DURIAUX Johan Olten, MC CH1388 79.162
43. 209. CAMARTIN Marco Breil/Brigels, CDM CH940 76.999
44. 214. ZEMP Thomas Willisau, MC CH2983 76.502
45. 217. STEINER Benjamin Olten, MC CH3044 74.184
46. 218. CELORIA Maurizio Bellinzona, MC CH1102 73.934
47. 220. BRON Sébastien Delémont, CM CH1016 73.588
48. 221. DVORAK Bruno Olten, MC CH2815 73.126
49. 232. MORF Markus Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH524 67.456
50. 239. HASLEBACHER Robert Rorschach, MGC CH1748 64.52
51. 256. GOIS Patrick Rheineck, MGC CH2613 53.487
52. 260. PEREIRA Filipe Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH3317 51.546
53. 261. WIRTH Fabian Grenchen, MC CH3254 51.19
54. 262. KASER Nicolas ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2523 51.109
55. 263. BUGNION Thierry Lausanne, MC CH2958 50.22
56. 264. GIGER Andreas Olten, MC CH2093 49.699
57. 270. SOOM Daniel Florida-Studen, MC CH655 48.216
58. 275. DÉNERVAUD Yannick Fribourg, SGCF CH1460 45.877
59. 281. JEHLE Thomas Bern, MC CH3239 44.761
60. 291. STUCKY Adrian Wetzikon, MC CH694 38.39
61. 297. STUDER Martin Interlaken, MC CH695 36.34
62. 306. WEBER Heinz Burgdorf, MC CH756 33.616
63. 324. BÜHLER Martin Willisau, MC CH2922 29.539
64. 326. MERKLI Werner Rheinfall, MC CH3314 28.842
65. 329. MARTI Simon Burgdorf, MC CH1194 28.167
66. 334. SCHMID Urs Olten, MC CH931 27.317
67. 345. GROSSEN Adrian Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH341 24.183
68. 348. GÜDEL Ernst Rheinfall, MC CH3259 23.733
69. 349. SCHULTHESS Vincent ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2521 23.518
70. 351. TRACHSEL Andreas Frutigen, MC CH710 22.969
71. 356. HESS Simon Burgdorf, MC CH927 21.407
72. 360. MEIER Erich Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH500 20.776
73. 367. WILLENER Peter Willisau, MC CH773 19.515
74. 370. MARRI Marco Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH910 18.714
75. 372. MARTI Peter Florida-Studen, MC CH489 18.061
76. 383. MAGNIN Gilles Neuchâtel, MC CH3332 16.411
77. 394. BLASER Michael Berner Falken, MC CH158 14.138
78. 398. SPESCHA Clau Martin Matzingen, MGC CH3056 12.606
79. 409. RUBERTO Marco Losone, MC CH3366 10.398
80. 416. BOUCHE Michaël Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH3180 8.588
81. 417. AESCHLIMANN Roni Berner Falken, MC CH888 7.552
82. 419. HARI Bruno Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH3089 6.961
83. 423. STEGER Corsin Breil/Brigels, CDM CH2981 6.392
84. 427. SPESCHA Donat Breil/Brigels, CDM CH2791 5.047
85. 429. SCHLATTER Simon Bern, MC CH3345 4.728
86. 436. ZESIGER Fabian Florida-Studen, MC CH3137 3.05