Gesamtliste | Clubs | Kategorie'

Kategorienliste vom: 24.03.2019

Schülerinnen
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 194. ERASOGLU Belin Burgdorf, MC CH3152 90.836
Qualifiziert: 1 Spieler---------------------------- Stichtag 19. Juni für die Einzel-SM 2019----------------------------------------
2. 283. HAYMOZ Anja Lena Bern, MC CH2970 49.808
3. 437. MASANTI Nina Sandra Grenchen, MC CH3144 2.787
Schüler
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 84. JEHLE Lars Bern, MC CH3039 158.425
2. 205. MAGNIN Maël Neuchâtel, CMJR CH3209 84.372
3. 229. BRUGGER Yannic Grenchen, MC CH3253 71.396
Qualifiziert: 3 Spieler---------------------------- Stichtag 19. Juni für die Einzel-SM 2019----------------------------------------
4. 403. RUCH Sandro Burgdorf, MC CH3201 13.146
5. 435. INCIR Cristian Locarno, MC CH2897 3.215
Juniorinnen
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 249. GOIS Nadine (Schweizermeister) Rheineck, MGC CH3068 62.598
Junioren
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 54. BUSER Enrico (Schweizermeister) Locarno, MC CH3021 175.379
2. 55. ZYSSET Remo Interlaken, MC CH2640 175.113
3. 67. ZYSSET Janik Interlaken, MC CH2877 169.042
4. 135. BUGNION Maxime Lausanne, MC CH2957 126.606
5. 199. ZENGAFFINEN Marco Rhone, MC CH2617 86.899
Qualifiziert: 5 Spieler---------------------------- Stichtag 19. Juni für die Einzel-SM 2019----------------------------------------
6. 235. HUNZIKER Lukas Wetzikon, MC CH3212 68.94
7. 295. LINDROOS Tim Effretikon, MC CH3104 45.262
8. 302. VON MOOS Thierry Villette Cham, MGC CH3048 42.732
Seniorinnen 2
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 86. PROBST Annemarie Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH877 157.401
2. 117. WEBER Erika Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH1551 137.927
3. 119. SACCO Liliana Bellinzona, MC CH598 136.311
4. 129. STRICKER Heidi Effretikon, MC CH692 132.84
5. 148. HOHL Renate Rheineck, MGC CH884 116.68
6. 150. HÄFLIGER Lisbeth Willisau, MC CH1238 116.209
Qualifiziert: 6 Spieler---------------------------- Stichtag 19. Juni für die Einzel-SM 2019----------------------------------------
7. 157. GENARDINI Nadia Locarno, MC CH308 111.014
8. 167. RUSSO Vincenza Locarno, MC CH2819 102.682
9. 196. MÄDER Annemarie Bern, MC CH479 89.528
10. 201. PEDUZZI Margherita Locarno, MC CH1416 86.502
11. 209. HELFENSTEIN Helen Churfirsten, MC CH1407 80.781
12. 226. SUTTER Erika Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH1354 72.879
13. 230. BETTEX Josiane Neuchâtel, CMJR CH2947 70.939
14. 250. BRACHER Beatrice Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH892 62.439
15. 268. PAULI Margrit Vindonissa, MC CH560 55.368
16. 282. WALTENSPÜL Josy Willisau, MC CH2317 49.905
17. 288. HILTPOLD Margrit Wohlen, MC CH1548 48.409
18. 299. VAUTHIER Micheline Neuchâtel, CGP CH3257 44.218
19. 303. HERREN Margrit Bern, MC CH3019 42.722
20. 325. BÄRTSCHI Ursula Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH126 33.975
21. 327. HEBEISEN Ruth Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH1424 33.786
22. 342. NIGG Margrit Locarno, MC CH997 29.808
24. 358. PALMY Ursula Locarno, MC CH3064 24.838
25. 360. KOCH Rosmarie Wohlen, MC CH2982 23.902
26. 363. LEFFERS Christa Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH2930 23.538
27. 374. NIKLES Claude Neuchâtel, CMJR CH3075 20.791
28. 392. BAUMANN Ursula Rheinfall, MC CH3310 15.247
29. 405. BORER Rita Rheineck, MGC CH172 12.703
30. 408. NICOLUSSI Liz Grindel Kloten, MC CH2006 11.394
31. 414. CASETTA Eva Locarno, MC CH3245 9.615
32. 432. GORGERAT Marinette Lausanne, MC CH2059 4.174
33. 434. SCHWEIZER Gisela Churfirsten, MC CH1138 3.376
Seniorinnen 1
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 10. WICKI Esther (Schweizermeister) Effretikon, MC CH764 227.796
2. 17. VIATTE Sonja Grenchen, MC CH731 214.82
3. 38. ANDEREGG Claudia Burgdorf, MC CH111 188.261
4. 43. NYDEGGER Katrin Rüschegg Grizzlybär, MC CH635 184.232
5. 50. GOGLIONE Susanne Frutigen, MC CH329 177.819
6. 62. ZIMMERMANN Christa Ascona, MC CH2565 170.198
7. 101. ARLITT Irene Grindel Kloten, MC CH108 149.493
8. 108. RIESEN AERNE Sylvie Ascona, MC CH1449 144.157
9. 110. DUBLER Irène Bulle, MC CH959 143.702
10. 114. LOOSLI Monika Bern, MC CH2698 142.405
Qualifiziert: 10 Spieler---------------------------- Stichtag 19. Juni für die Einzel-SM 2019----------------------------------------
11. 115. ARLITT Jacqueline Grindel Kloten, MC CH920 140.81
12. 118. GEISSLER Barbara Florida-Studen, MC CH304 137.878
13. 125. ROTZER Anni Rhone, MC CH10 134.962
14. 133. SCHÄPPI Susy CAM Arizzano(ITA), CH965 129.591
15. 137. SCHIBLI Lucia Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH228 124.552
16. 142. HEBEISEN Franziska Rhone, MC CH2889 122.394
17. 153. FREI Heidi Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH2469 115.211
18. 158. ZUBERBÜHLER Alexandra Berner Falken, MC CH544 110.098
19. 161. HIRSBRUNNER Ursula Grenchen, MC CH1292 108.118
20. 166. GIGON Valérie Delémont, CM CH1268 102.922
21. 175. SEEBACHER Margrit Rhone, MC CH2476 99.476
22. 200. MÜLLER Catherine Fribourg, SGCF CH1962 86.654
23. 206. LUNARDI Katrin Ascona, MC CH3105 83.605
24. 207. SCHULER Manuela Ascona, MC CH1757 81.794
25. 216. LIECHTI SINGH Erika Bützberg, MSC CH844 78.271
26. 221. COLOMBO Manuela Losone, MC CH1550 76.92
27. 227. DIAZ Caroline ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2716 71.503
28. 228. ARIENTI Tamara Losone, MC CH1756 71.412
29. 238. IOMMARINI Ilona Bellinzona, MC CH397 67.671
30. 242. WALKER Marlies Wetzikon, MC CH822 66.355
31. 244. HUBER Susanne Wohlen, MC CH1529 65.197
32. 263. ZÜND-MISCHLER Esther Frutigen, MC CH851 57.167
33. 271. HÄHLEN Beatrix Grindel Kloten, MC CH1390 54.786
34. 278. GROBETY Martine ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH340 51.823
35. 292. STEINER Erika Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH2571 47.059
36. 293. PELLONI Brigitte Locarno, MC CH2709 46.938
37. 297. CEKA Daniela Grenchen, MC CH3090 44.366
38. 320. BRÄNDLI Ursina Ascona, MC CH2796 36.062
39. 329. MEYER Annelyse Vindonissa, MC CH508 33.328
40. 332. BUGNION Geneviève Lausanne, MC CH2956 32.837
41. 341. HUWILER Ruth Wohlen, MC CH1383 30.079
43. 370. BOHNI Yvonne Frutigen, MC CH1214 22.094
44. 383. CHRISTEN Marianne Losone, MC CH3271 18.515
45. 400. KREIENBÜHL Katharina Bern, MC CH1172 14.128
46. 406. PIEPER Petra Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH1988 12.493
47. 411. MONNET Sylviane ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH34 10.321
48. 416. ZOUBEK Sonia Delémont, CM CH3184 9.285
Senioren 2
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 30. EICHER Martin Neuendorf, MC CH262 200.98
2. 32. KÜNZLI Daniel Burgdorf, MC CH447 197.796
3. 47. ARLITT Jürgen Grindel Kloten, MC CH109 181.753
4. 52. SCHULER Kari Ascona, MC CH1758 177.344
5. 63. LONGO Pino Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH467 170.16
6. 65. BIGLER Peter Bern, MC CH1116 169.466
7. 69. AMMANN Walter Rorschach, MGC CH919 168.688
8. 77. BLESS Heinz Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH160 163.162
9. 79. NICOLUSSI Beni Grindel Kloten, MC CH1299 162.857
10. 81. WEBER Peter Effretikon, MC CH865 160.234
11. 87. VIATTE Peter Grenchen, MC CH730 157.218
12. 89. GRABER Daniel Rheineck, MGC CH284 154.862
13. 92. ZUBERBÜHLER Roland Berner Falken, MC CH797 153.957
14. 100. BLASER Hansjörg Grenchen, MC CH1945 149.524
15. 102. SCHWEIZER Herbert Churfirsten, MC CH648 148.011
Qualifiziert: 15 Spieler---------------------------- Stichtag 19. Juni für die Einzel-SM 2019----------------------------------------
16. 103. CAVIEZEL Alfons Rheinfall, MC CH829 147.24
17. 105. STUDER Roger Bern, MC CH1946 146.057
18. 112. CONRAD Beat Burgdorf, MC CH222 143.189
19. 120. BUSSARD Jean-Noël Lausanne, MC CH207 136.065
20. 122. BETTEX Robert Neuchâtel, CMJR CH2763 135.973
21. 124. DÜNKI Andreas Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH249 135.475
22. 126. BAHR Walter Burgdorf, MC CH127 134.336
23. 127. KNECHT Jakob Wetzikon, MC CH424 134.059
24. 130. DURIAUX Michel Lausanne, MC CH1389 132.748
25. 132. BRÄNDLI Roland Ascona, MC CH2797 131.554
26. 134. BLASER Heinz Bern, MC CH2746 127.63
27. 140. SORG Jean-Pierre Neuchâtel, CMJR CH657 122.617
28. 144. GRUNDER Marcel Florida-Studen, MC CH41 120.045
29. 146. GIGANTE Italo Locarno, MC CH2453 118.438
30. 147. HABEGGER Fritz Florida-Studen, MC CH353 118.013
31. 154. GROSSEN Walter Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH342 113.653
32. 169. RICKLI Fritz Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH584 101.75
33. 172. HÄHLEN Hansruedi Grindel Kloten, MC CH1334 100.583
34. 173. MÄDER Willi Bern, MC CH482 99.865
35. 174. BÄRTSCHI Heinz Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH124 99.531
36. 181. BERSIER Jean-Pierre Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH935 96.597
37. 195. REIST Marco Burgdorf, MC CH578 90.199
38. 197. SCHNEIDER Eduard Grenchen, MC CH2394 88.539
39. 202. MAURONER Fritz Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH969 85.35
40. 204. LENZIN Charly Losone, MC CH3050 84.925
41. 210. LARGHI Mauro Locarno, MC CH3062 80.634
42. 212. GRUNDER Bernhard Willisau, MC CH1137 79.262
43. 215. FRASCOTTI François ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH1259 78.375
44. 222. PELLONI Sergio Locarno, MC CH562 76.004
45. 223. AEBERSOLD Hans Effretikon, MC CH83 75.886
46. 225. FAUSCH Werner Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH37 73.652
47. 231. NÜNLIST Rolf Effretikon, MC CH3084 70.581
48. 236. MÜLLER Philippe Fribourg, SGCF CH535 68.865
49. 237. SALOMÉ Daniel Neuchâtel, CMJR CH1136 68.745
50. 239. BRACHER Werner Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH893 67.012
51. 245. CHOLLET Olivier Lausanne, MC CH2365 63.679
52. 251. BAUMBERGER Alfred Villette Cham, MGC CH408 62.25
53. 256. FISCHER Ruedi Grindel Kloten, MC CH275 60.346
54. 260. FISCHER Hans Grindel Kloten, MC CH2457 58.78
55. 265. BAUMANN René Losone, MC CH134 55.935
56. 267. SÄGESSER Fred Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH1283 55.411
57. 276. AESCHLIMANN Erhard Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH3010 53.154
58. 285. HESS Rudolf Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH372 49.317
59. 287. BORER Leonhard Rheineck, MGC CH171 48.689
60. 289. HÄFLIGER Roman Willisau, MC CH1236 48.178
61. 290. THRIER Daniel Grindel Kloten, MC CH3220 47.671
62. 291. GIGER Charly Amriswil, MC CH316 47.326
63. 294. LIPPUNER Urs Effretikon, MC CH465 46.244
64. 298. CECCHINI David Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH211 44.31
65. 301. EIGENMANN Felix Locarno, MC CH1150 43.354
66. 304. PROCHAZKA Jan Delémont, CM CH3183 42.424
67. 307. NANI Davide Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH540 41.609
68. 309. GOLAY Bernard Neuchâtel, CGP CH1496 41.322
70. 312. FRITSCHÉ Gérald Lausanne, MC CH295 39.294
71. 313. FRIEDERICH Paul Berner Falken, MC CH292 39.224
72. 314. ZAMBETTI Mario Grenchen, MC CH3038 38.68
73. 317. BRUNO Tullio Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH196 36.498
74. 318. MEIGNIEZ Jean-Bernard Neuchâtel, CGP CH803 36.28
75. 319. ZIEGLER Hanspeter Effretikon, MC CH792 36.184
76. 323. AEGERTER Urs Grenchen, MC CH85 34.124
77. 324. STECK Bruno Bern, MC CH666 33.994
78. 330. MATTES Norbert Wetzikon, MC CH495 33.285
79. 335. WENGER Alfred Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH3260 31.664
80. 340. WINZELER Urs Rheinfall, MC CH1082 30.209
81. 343. PEVERADA Aurelio Locarno, MC CH2812 29.46
82. 345. HAMMER Hermann Rheinfall, MC CH2826 28.842
84. 356. MARTI Rudolf Berner Falken, MC CH2841 25.28
85. 359. SCHNEIDER Bruno Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH629 24.075
86. 361. HOFMANN Jorg Neuchâtel, CMJR CH3073 23.882
87. 366. BURRI Peter Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH2410 23.084
88. 371. BURGENER Peter Bützberg, MSC CH856 21.515
89. 373. MARTI Fritz Locarno, MC CH2067 21.334
90. 376. GUERRY Constant Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH1243 20.657
91. 377. EBNER Alfred Rheinfall, MC CH2824 20.28
92. 379. GOGLIONE Hans Frutigen, MC CH327 19.514
93. 381. NOTTER Hans Wohlen, MC CH546 19.127
94. 382. SCHENK Peter Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH3033 18.879
95. 386. PIEPER Werner Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH1987 17.43
96. 393. WEBER Armin Rheinfall, MC CH752 15.247
97. 396. ENGELI Roland Rheinfall, MC CH2961 14.348
98. 397. KÜPFER Alfred Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH2888 14.248
99. 410. HAGENBUCH Kurt Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH358 10.446
100. 412. AESCHLIMANN Manfred Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH3011 10.138
101. 415. HOFER Andreas Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH377 9.475
102. 417. KNÖRR Otto Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH2887 9.031
103. 419. POLTEN Michael Neuchâtel, CMJR CH3214 8.5
104. 421. SCHÄPPI Fredy Effretikon, MC CH601 8.256
105. 426. STÄGER Horst Florida-Studen, MC CH2974 6.737
106. 427. HEYTHUM Antonin Bulle, MC CH2916 6.576
107. 429. SPESCHA Gabriel Breil/Brigels, CDM CH3262 5.387
108. 439. WUTHIER Otto Losone, MC CH779 1.938
Senioren 1
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 9. KÖSTINGER Pierre Bulle, MC CH433 227.973
2. 14. BÜTTIKER Daniel (Schweizermeister) Neuendorf, MC CH203 220.275
3. 15. ARNOLD Remo Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH826 218.721
4. 16. BARUSCOTTI Sergio Locarno, MC CH132 214.923
5. 18. WIEDEMEIER Jörg Willisau, MC CH1148 214.506
6. 20. POCHON Claude Bulle, MC CH1024 208.521
7. 22. WEBER Roger Neuendorf, MC CH1173 207.009
8. 24. LEIBUNDGUT Laurent ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH456 204.517
9. 26. KURT Mario Neuendorf, MC CH921 204.419
10. 27. GADENZ Remo Bern, MC CH2749 203.078
11. 28. ANDEREGG Roger Burgdorf, MC CH104 202.645
12. 31. NIEDERER Walter Ascona, MC CH1375 199.774
13. 33. GANESALINGAM Elan Bulle, MC CH958 196.475
14. 34. LEITNER Gerhard Schruns, UMSC CH457 195.274
15. 35. SOMMER Markus Grenchen, MC CH653 194.491
16. 37. WEBER Peter Amriswil, MC CH755 191.678
17. 39. EGGENSCHWILER Michel Grenchen, MC CH258 187.471
18. 40. FISCHER Heinz Wetzikon, MC CH273 186.088
19. 42. SCHNEIDER Mario Rhone, MC CH631 185.365
20. 44. TRACHSEL Hanspeter Burgdorf, MC CH714 184.217
21. 45. SCHNYDER Roland Effretikon, MC CH636 184.026
22. 46. CADOSCH Roger Berner Falken, MC CH209 182.45
Qualifiziert: 22 Spieler---------------------------- Stichtag 19. Juni für die Einzel-SM 2019----------------------------------------
23. 49. KOPF Michel Rhone, MC CH436 180.197
24. 51. ZENGAFFINEN Reinhard Rhone, MC CH12 177.507
25. 53. KÜHNI Christian Rhone, MC CH443 176.801
26. 56. LEHMANN Ernst Amriswil, MC CH454 174.967
27. 58. WÄCHTER Markus Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH742 173.988
28. 59. ZIEGENHAGEN Stephane Bulle, MC CH1036 173.552
29. 60. LOCHER Adrian Burgdorf, MC CH466 172.14
30. 61. ZYSSET Stefan Interlaken, MC CH800 170.664
31. 64. HUBER Markus Wohlen, MC CH386 169.829
32. 66. THÖNEN Erwin Berner Falken, MC CH709 169.148
33. 68. WÄLTI Roland Grenchen, MC CH1293 168.972
34. 70. ALBISSER Stefan Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH974 166.457
35. 71. FEHLMANN Carlo Grindel Kloten, MC CH896 166.113
36. 72. STENZ Hermann Wetzikon, MC CH670 165.584
37. 73. MONNIER Philippe Burgdorf, MC CH1223 165.531
38. 76. KÜNZI Hanspeter Grenchen, MC CH2396 163.617
39. 82. HOLLIGER Andreas Rhone, MC CH2568 159.533
40. 83. VÖGELI Paul Grenchen, MC CH1337 159.415
41. 85. MÜLLER Marcel Grindel Kloten, MC CH530 157.755
42. 88. DUBACH Hermann Burgdorf, MC CH246 157.208
43. 90. STÖCKLI Georg Losone, MC CH2690 154.761
44. 91. GOIS René Rheineck, MGC CH330 154.123
45. 93. BENTLAGE Harald Berner Falken, MC CH3293 153.89
46. 96. STUCKI Markus Florida-Studen, MC CH3094 153.316
47. 97. PROBST Hans-Peter Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH878 153.247
48. 98. LOCHER Ewald Rhone, MC CH24 150.491
49. 99. FREI Michael Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH1323 149.724
50. 104. ROOS Markus Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH1207 147.14
51. 111. BRACHER Walter Grenchen, MC CH886 143.647
52. 113. FREIBURGHAUS Fritz Effretikon, MC CH3083 142.658
53. 123. SINGH Kehar Bützberg, MSC CH845 135.504
54. 136. HEUER Otto Denia(ESP), MC CH373 126.068
55. 143. GONZALEZ José Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH2929 121.064
56. 145. WIRTH Roger Wetzikon, MC CH774 119.838
57. 149. KASER Denis ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2522 116.369
58. 151. FITZ Martin Amriswil, MC CH1412 115.932
59. 155. MARTY Armin Rhone, MC CH32 112.805
60. 159. SCHOPPE Ingo Berner Falken, MC CH3324 108.497
61. 170. SCHIBLI Eduard Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH615 100.725
62. 176. HAYMOZ Beat Bern, MC CH2563 98.315
63. 177. GIAUQUE Jean-Daniel ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2589 98.054
64. 179. FRYBERG Damian Breil/Brigels, CDM CH2623 96.759
65. 180. FREIDIG Roland Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH287 96.75
66. 182. BOHNI Beat Frutigen, MC CH960 96.038
67. 185. SCHLAPBACH Ruedi Amriswil, MC CH3014 95.349
68. 190. ALIBABIC Mirco Rheineck, MGC CH1870 92.413
69. 191. MÖRTH Ernest Wetzikon, MC CH3292 92.166
70. 198. EGGLER Markus Interlaken, MC CH261 87.616
71. 203. MISCHLER Walter Frutigen, MC CH518 85.005
72. 208. WILLEMIN Christian Delémont, CM CH772 81.069
73. 211. DURUZ Jean-François Rhone, MC CH252 79.696
74. 218. HARTMEIER Bruno Wohlen, MC CH362 78.018
75. 220. ILG Marcel Grindel Kloten, MC CH1909 76.951
76. 224. ZESIGER Stephan Florida-Studen, MC CH791 75.672
77. 232. WERTH Peter Losone, MC CH3256 70.338
78. 233. GERBER Hansjörg Grindel Kloten, MC CH312 69.913
79. 234. SOMMERHALDER Hans-Ruedi Wohlen, MC CH654 69.107
80. 241. RIEGER Roland Wetzikon, MC CH587 66.695
81. 243. DÉNERVAUD Daniel Fribourg, SGCF CH1356 65.859
82. 246. FÖLMLI Patrick Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH282 63.349
83. 254. CHRISTEN Heinz Rhone, MC CH3218 62.002
84. 255. GIGER Urs Basel, MGC CH319 60.568
85. 257. WICKI Wolfgang Effretikon, MC CH765 59.876
86. 259. BERTA Angelo Burgdorf, MC CH143 58.837
87. 261. GRANDJEAN Yves ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2737 58.446
88. 266. JUNG Hans Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH2840 55.448
89. 270. NEUWEILER Paul Wetzikon, MC CH3320 55.08
90. 273. HUNZIKER Daniel Wetzikon, MC CH3211 54.212
91. 275. HUWILER Daniel Wohlen, MC CH394 53.201
92. 277. BURGAT Jürgen Lausanne, MC CH206 52.915
93. 284. HURNI Peter Bern, MC CH2485 49.392
94. 286. WOHLER Jürg Losone, MC CH3181 48.983
95. 316. MEYER Max Vindonissa, MC CH510 37.463
96. 321. SCHNEIDER Roger Bern, MC CH2753 36.009
97. 336. THEURILLAT Bernard Delémont, CM CH708 31.437
98. 337. TIÉCHE Roger Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH3046 31.204
99. 338. BURKHALTER Stefano Locarno, MC CH1885 31.195
100. 339. PONZETTO Ernst Wetzikon, MC CH569 30.597
101. 350. KÄNZIG Ernst Grindel Kloten, MC CH413 26.512
102. 354. RUUSKA Andreas Locarno, MC CH3251 25.88
103. 357. VALKER Régis Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH1380 25.204
104. 378. MUNDWILER Marcel Ascona, MC CH3233 19.751
105. 388. STEINMANN Daniel Wohlen, MC CH669 17.152
107. 394. GOLAY Jay Wetzikon, MC CH3077 15.113
108. 395. GFELLER Fritz Neuendorf, MC CH1616 15.104
109. 398. SCHAFER Jean-Bernard ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH603 14.16
110. 401. MÜHLEMATTER Felix Grenchen, MC CH3319 14.036
111. 407. FREI Ernst Mühlematt Dietikon, MC CH3055 11.549
112. 409. ZENGAFFINEN Gilbert Rhone, MC CH76 10.586
113. 418. GRABER André Churfirsten, MC CH1291 8.898
114. 428. WITTWER Jürg Olten, MC CH1261 5.441
115. 431. RICKENBACHER Thomas Olten, MC CH583 4.316
116. 436. INCIR Jacopo Locarno, MC CH2935 3.002
Damen
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 13. WICKI Maja Effretikon, MC CH2286 224.897
2. 29. PFISTER Daniela (Schweizermeister) Klaus (AUT), BGSC CH1031 201.007
3. 75. BÜRKI Sabrina Rhone, MC CH1164 163.666
4. 106. BILAND Rosalba Vindonissa, MC CH885 145.363
5. 131. BÜRKI Bettina Rhone, MC CH1386 131.801
6. 139. SOOM Barbara Florida-Studen, MC CH614 123.16
7. 141. WEBER Rebecca Effretikon, MC CH1025 122.404
8. 163. RAIMANN Natascha Losone, MC CH2733 105.875
9. 165. STUCKI Jane Florida-Studen, MC CH3153 103.595
10. 186. JEHLE Sabine Bern, MC CH3040 95.338
Qualifiziert: 10 Spieler---------------------------- Stichtag 19. Juni für die Einzel-SM 2019----------------------------------------
11. 219. BÜTTIKER Anita Burgdorf, MC CH976 77.87
12. 247. MOSER Sandra Interlaken, MC CH2413 63.031
13. 258. HAYMOZ Beatrice Bern, MC CH2710 59.793
14. 274. WAMPFLER Manuela Bern, MC CH3042 53.497
15. 305. LOMBARDINI Sandra Losone, MC CH3279 41.894
18. 334. MOSER Christine Interlaken, MC CH88 32.219
19. 351. BILAND Fabienne Vindonissa, MC CH3229 26.342
20. 352. KÄHR Evelyn Grindel Kloten, MC CH410 26.273
21. 387. SUTTER Jasmin Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH1827 17.161
Herren
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 1. KAISER Martin Grenchen, MC CH1944 247.014
2. 2. LÖDDING Kai Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH1580 245.156
3. 3. MOSER Daniel Burgdorf, MC CH2484 242.489
4. 4. HAURI Marvin Neuendorf, MC CH1611 238.752
5. 5. RUCH Bruno Burgdorf, MC CH595 234.184
6. 6. ANDEREGG Lars Burgdorf, MC CH2533 232.669
7. 7. SCHNEIDER Andreas Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH2395 232.071
8. 8. PROBST Sandro Neuendorf, MC CH879 229.773
9. 11. WIETLISBACH Raphael Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH42 225.082
10. 12. PFISTER Michel Amriswil, MC CH988 224.907
11. 19. WARTENWEILER Beat Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH2467 208.546
12. 21. ANDEREGG Jan Burgdorf, MC CH2532 208.294
13. 23. GISIN Daniel Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH2928 205.172
14. 36. FRIEDLI Angelo Eichholz Gerlafingen, MC CH2896 192.314
15. 41. BÜRGIN René Vindonissa, MC CH199 185.955
16. 48. GADENZ Michel Rhone, MC CH2748 181.637
17. 57. GROLIMUND David Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH971 174.428
18. 74. SOMMER Reto Mainz(GER), 1.MGC CH1340 163.94
19. 78. MASTRIA Ernesto Ascona, MC CH3022 163.066
20. 80. GROSSI Andrea Bulle, MC CH2908 162.413
21. 94. MAILLARD Johan Bulle, MC CH3252 153.886
22. 95. KASER Nicolas ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2523 153.594
23. 107. SALOMÉ Ludovic Neuchâtel, CMJR CH1217 144.709
24. 109. ROSSINI Luca Vergiate(ITA), GSP CH985 143.766
Qualifiziert: 24 Spieler---------------------------- Stichtag 19. Juni für die Einzel-SM 2019----------------------------------------
25. 116. WÜTHRICH Beat Vindonissa, MC CH778 139.514
26. 121. GYGAX Marcel Olten, MC CH348 135.985
27. 128. CHARRIÈRE Sébastien Bulle, MC CH3323 133.286
28. 138. SCHLAPBACH Benjamin Amriswil, MC CH3015 123.921
29. 152. MOLINARI Thomas Locarno, MC CH2946 115.848
30. 156. BRON Sébastien Delémont, CM CH1016 111.618
31. 160. GOIS Patrick Rheineck, MGC CH2613 108.233
32. 162. WÜRSCH Thomas Berner Falken, MC CH1277 106.649
33. 164. SCHNEEBERGER Alain Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH1429 105.348
34. 168. ARLITT Patrick Grindel Kloten, MC CH110 102.458
35. 171. DURIAUX Johan Olten, MC CH1388 100.678
36. 178. STEINER Benjamin Olten, MC CH3044 97.06
37. 183. CAMARTIN Marco Breil/Brigels, CDM CH940 95.971
38. 184. JUSSEL Roman Rheineck, MGC CH1289 95.908
39. 187. BRUNO Simone Bellinzona, MC CH194 94.565
40. 188. HASLEBACHER Robert Rorschach, MGC CH1748 93.875
41. 189. HABERSTICH Steven Vindonissa, MC CH2816 92.831
42. 192. MARTI Simon Burgdorf, MC CH1194 92.068
43. 193. WILLEMIN Jérôme Delémont, CM CH2047 91.009
44. 213. VON MOOS Franz Villette Cham, MGC CH1146 78.751
45. 214. DVORAK Bruno Olten, MC CH2815 78.577
46. 217. GIGER Andreas Olten, MC CH2093 78.102
47. 240. CELORIA Maurizio Bellinzona, MC CH1102 66.861
48. 248. MAGGI Omar (Schweizermeister) Arheilgen(GER), SGA CH883 62.657
49. 252. SOOM Daniel Florida-Studen, MC CH655 62.214
50. 253. BUGNION Thierry Lausanne, MC CH2958 62.181
51. 262. MORF Markus Ergolz Pratteln, PC CH524 58.069
52. 264. STUDER Martin Interlaken, MC CH695 56.665
53. 269. DÉNERVAUD Yannick Fribourg, SGCF CH1460 55.299
54. 272. COLOMBO Claudio Losone, MC CH3272 54.292
55. 279. ZEMP Thomas Willisau, MC CH2983 50.934
56. 280. NICOLUSSI Marco Burgdorf, MC CH1300 50.729
57. 281. SCHULTHESS Vincent ORVAL Reconvilier, MC CH2521 50.125
58. 296. MARRI Marco Verzasca-Tenero, MC CH910 44.693
59. 300. STUCKY Adrian Wetzikon, MC CH694 43.683
60. 306. GROSSEN Adrian Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH341 41.705
61. 308. JEHLE Thomas Bern, MC CH3239 41.37
62. 310. WIRTH Fabian Grenchen, MC CH3254 40.593
63. 326. DI GRAZIA Daniel Bellinzona, MC CH1735 33.929
64. 328. WEBER Heinz Burgdorf, MC CH756 33.616
65. 333. WIDMER Oliver-Michael Florida-Studen, MC CH766 32.302
66. 344. MERKLI Werner Rheinfall, MC CH3314 28.842
67. 347. SCHMID Urs Olten, MC CH931 27.317
68. 348. PEREIRA Filipe Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH3317 27.158
69. 362. GÜDEL Ernst Rheinfall, MC CH3259 23.733
70. 365. WÖRNDLE Florian Vindonissa, MC CH2473 23.489
71. 369. WILLENER Peter Willisau, MC CH773 22.357
72. 372. HESS Simon Burgdorf, MC CH927 21.407
73. 375. MEIER Erich Pilatus & Romanshorn, MC CH500 20.776
74. 384. BÜHLER Martin Willisau, MC CH2922 18.088
75. 385. MARTI Peter Florida-Studen, MC CH489 18.061
76. 399. BLASER Michael Berner Falken, MC CH158 14.138
77. 402. BRUGGER Erich Grenchen, MC CH190 13.294
78. 404. BOUCHE Michaël Estavayer-le-Lac, MGCE CH3180 12.982
79. 413. SPESCHA Donat Breil/Brigels, CDM CH2791 9.875
81. 423. ZESIGER Fabian Florida-Studen, MC CH3137 8.15
82. 424. AESCHLIMANN Roni Berner Falken, MC CH888 7.552
83. 425. HARI Bruno Thun-Heimberg, MSC CH3089 6.961