Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.04.2024

Ranking Kategorienliste
Damen
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 13. EIGENMANN Maja Effretikon MC SUI-2286 232.637
2. 16. WEBER Rebecca (Schweizermeister) Effretikon MC SUI-1025 214.267
3. 46. BÜRKI Bettina Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-1386 183.770
4. 88. BÜTTIKER Anita Burgdorf MC SUI-976 151.585
5. 90. BÜRKI Sabrina Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-1164 150.159
6. 93. PFISTER Daniela Klaus (AUT) BGSC AUT-356 147.323
7. 123. KORYTINA Yulia Burgdorf MC SUI-3833 127.824
----------------------------------- Provisorisch Qualifiziert: 7 Spieler für die Einzel-SM 2024------------------------------------------------
8. 147. BACHMANN Elvira Wohlen MC SUI-3740 108.025
9. 161. RIS Rita Grenchen MC SUI-590 99.569
10. 183. SIFFERT Andrea Effretikon MC SUI-3700 91.569
11. 207. GADENZ Stefanie Bern MC SUI-3747 78.002
12. 227. RAIMANN Natascha Büelisacker MC SUI-2733 61.496
13. 229. FRIEDMANN Miriam Waldshut (GER) MGF GER-68095 58.809
14. 246. HAULET Katia Neuchâtel MC SUI-3733 49.617
15. 296. MOSER Sandra Thun-Heimberg MSC SUI-2413 26.698
16. 303. WAMPFLER Manuela Bern MC SUI-3042 24.182
17. 307. GRIFFON Valérie Neuchâtel MC SUI-3730 23.655
18. 317. LOMBARDINI Sandra Losone MC SUI-3279 21.160
19. 339. SUKONNIKOVA Elena Burgdorf MC SUI-3885 15.022
20. 352. GOIS Nadine Rheineck MGC SUI-3068 8.932
Herren
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 1. SCHNEIDER Andreas Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-2395 266.701
2. 2. BUGNION Maxime Lausanne MC SUI-2957 261.088
3. 3. WIETLISBACH Raphael (Schweizermeister) Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-42 256.732
4. 4. ANDEREGG Lars Burgdorf MC SUI-2533 249.156
5. 5. KAISER Martin Grenchen MC SUI-1944 244.036
6. 6. MOSER Daniel Burgdorf MC SUI-2484 243.582
7. 7. WARTENWEILER Beat Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-2467 240.720
8. 8. ANDEREGG Jan Burgdorf MC SUI-2532 238.533
9. 9. RUCH Bruno Burgdorf MC SUI-595 237.391
10. 12. MAGGI Omar Olten MC SUI-883 233.408
11. 14. HAURI Marvin Neuendorf MC SUI-1611 217.477
12. 15. PFISTER Michel Amriswil MC SUI-988 216.030
13. 20. FRIEDLI Angelo Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-2896 207.257
14. 23. ZYSSET Janik Interlaken MC SUI-2877 206.077
15. 24. ARLITT Patrick Grindel Kloten MC SUI-110 203.181
16. 29. LÖDDING Kai Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-1580 194.419
17. 45. HUNZIKER Lukas Effretikon MC SUI-3212 184.324
18. 49. DURIAUX Johan Olten MC SUI-1388 182.010
19. 65. PROBST Sandro Neuendorf MC SUI-879 169.189
20. 67. GADENZ Michel Rhone MC SUI-2748 167.877
----------------------------------- Provisorisch Qualifiziert: 20 Spieler für die Einzel-SM 2024------------------------------------------------
21. 72. SALOMÉ Ludovic Delémont CM SUI-1217 165.368
22. 74. GENDRE Didier Bulle MC SUI-1045 163.694
23. 77. SOMMER Reto Mainz(GER) 1.MGC GER-66973 161.248
24. 80. COLOMBO Claudio Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-3272 156.685
25. 98. STAHEL Lukas Effretikon MC SUI-3701 142.898
26. 100. CHARRIÈRE Sébastien Bulle MC SUI-3323 142.135
27. 102. WÜRSCH Thomas Berner Falken MC SUI-1277 141.577
28. 109. MUMENTHALER Joel Neuendorf MC SUI-1834 138.689
29. 111. HUBER Ronny Wohlen MC SUI-1192 138.502
30. 112. JUSSEL Roman Rheineck MGC SUI-1289 138.089
31. 128. ZENGAFFINEN Marco Rhone MC SUI-2617 119.413
32. 133. STEINER Benjamin Olten MC SUI-3044 116.862
33. 140. MUMENTHALER Marc Neuendorf MC SUI-1835 109.979
34. 142. ZYSSET Remo Interlaken MC SUI-2640 109.582
35. 149. NICOLUSSI Marco Burgdorf MC SUI-1300 105.778
36. 160. CAMARTIN Marco Breil-Brigels CDM SUI-940 99.581
37. 169. BRECHBÜHL Roger Matzingen MGC SUI-3710 96.907
38. 172. DVORAK Bruno Olten MC SUI-2815 95.286
39. 179. MAGNIN Gilles Neuchâtel MC SUI-3332 93.071
40. 201. RUFFA Christian Bellinzona 1983 MC SUI-3683 81.170
41. 205. PEREIRA Filipe Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-3317 78.878
42. 210. MAILLARD Johan Bulle MC SUI-3252 76.331
43. 235. ARBER Peter Olten MC SUI-107 56.033
44. 247. MARTI Peter Florida-Studen MC SUI-489 49.422
45. 249. FRYBERG Damian Breil-Brigels CDM SUI-2623 48.656
46. 251. SIEGENTHALER Pascal Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-3734 46.974
47. 253. HÜRLIMANN Claudio Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-1343 46.774
48. 262. MORF Markus Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-524 42.361
49. 265. CAVIGELLI Roman Breil-Brigels CDM SUI-3329 41.541
50. 277. CELORIA Maurizio Bellinzona 1983 MC SUI-1102 35.968
51. 279. PELLONI Luca Locarno MC SUI-561 35.067
52. 282. ZUBERBÜHLER Gerhard Berner Falken MC SUI-796 34.241
53. 283. BOURQUIN Stéphane Neuchâtel MC SUI-3744 34.207
54. 286. MARK Sascha Burgdorf MC SUI-3351 32.556
55. 287. STUDER Martin Interlaken MC SUI-695 32.445
56. 306. QUESADA Noa Neuchâtel MC SUI-3742 23.659
57. 314. BHEND Nikolai Neuendorf MC SUI-2243 22.161
58. 318. STUCKI Adrian Wetzikon MC SUI-694 21.053
59. 321. CICCONE Jonathan Losone MC SUI-3736 19.717
60. 325. MERKLI Werner Rheinfall MC SUI-3314 18.916
61. 327. HEIM Siegfried Wohlen MC SUI-368 18.267
62. 332. PUCHER Per Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-3296 16.341
63. 338. HABERSTICH Steven Villette Cham MGC SUI-2816 15.160
64. 343. MAFFINI Andrea Locarno MC SUI-3859 13.395
65. 346. BOHNI Michel Frutigen MC SUI-2636 12.450
66. 350. INDERMITTE Alain Rhone MC SUI-1486 10.851
67. 351. ZESIGER Fabian Florida-Studen MC SUI-3137 9.023
68. 354. GOIS Patrick Rheineck MGC SUI-2613 6.507
69. 355. PALAMARA Fabrizio Locarno MC SUI-3860 5.722
Junioren
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 17. MAGNIN Maël (Schweizermeister) Neuchâtel MC SUI-3209 207.410
2. 120. GERTSCH Valentin Berner Falken MC SUI-3353 129.969
Juniorinnen
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
----------------------------------- Provisorisch Qualifiziert: 0 Spieler für die Einzel-SM 2024------------------------------------------------
1. 233. HAYMOZ Anja Lena Bern MC SUI-2970 57.502
Schüler
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
----------------------------------- Provisorisch Qualifiziert: 0 Spieler für die Einzel-SM 2024------------------------------------------------
1. 212. EGLI Benn Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-3791 71.182
2. 240. EGLI Maik Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-3790 54.426
3. 248. VON AH Linus Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-3792 49.083
4. 341. STAUFFER Samuele Losone MC SUI-3737 14.701
5. 356. CARLINO Leonardo Losone MC SUI-3746 5.359
Schülerinnen
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 132. MAGNIN Léa (Schweizermeister) Neuchâtel MC SUI-3672 117.255
2. 181. STRAUSS Jana Burgdorf MC SUI-3356 92.208
Senioren 1
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 11. KÖSTINGER Pierre (Schweizermeister) Fribourg SGCF SUI-433 235.123
2. 18. SCHOPPE Ingo Berner Falken MC SUI-3324 207.343
3. 22. ALBISSER Stefan Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-974 206.665
4. 25. POCHON Claude Bulle MC SUI-1024 202.725
5. 28. SOMMER Markus Grenchen MC SUI-653 198.251
6. 30. GROSSI Andrea Olten MC SUI-2908 194.199
7. 32. GADENZ Remo Bern MC SUI-2749 191.716
8. 34. WEBER Roger Neuendorf MC SUI-1173 190.981
9. 36. WÄCHTER Markus Grenchen MC SUI-742 190.291
10. 37. VÖGELI Paul Grenchen MC SUI-1337 188.777
11. 41. SCHNEIDER Mario Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-631 186.536
12. 42. FISCHER Raphaël Neuchâtel MC SUI-3684 186.001
13. 43. MEILI Marcel Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-3277 185.887
14. 44. BÜRGIN René Vindonissa MC SUI-199 184.686
15. 47. TRACHSEL Hanspeter Burgdorf MC SUI-714 183.381
16. 48. BÜTTIKER Daniel Neuendorf MC SUI-203 183.140
17. 50. ANDEREGG Roger Burgdorf MC SUI-104 181.718
18. 51. EGGENSCHWILER Michel Grenchen MC SUI-258 181.500
19. 53. KÜNZI Hanspeter Grenchen MC SUI-2396 180.901
20. 54. GANESALINGAM Elan Bulle MC SUI-958 180.771
21. 55. FREIBURGHAUS Fritz Effretikon MC SUI-3083 180.099
22. 64. NIEDERER Walter Ascona MC SUI-1375 170.765
23. 69. KASER Denis ORVAL Reconvilier MC SUI-2522 167.521
24. 76. MONNIER Philippe Florida-Studen MC SUI-1223 161.675
25. 82. WÜTHRICH Beat Vindonissa MC SUI-778 156.308
----------------------------------- Provisorisch Qualifiziert: 25 Spieler für die Einzel-SM 2024------------------------------------------------
26. 84. PANTET Frédéric Olten MC SUI-552 154.074
27. 87. BANDINI Dominique Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-3367 151.590
28. 89. DIRIWÄCHTER Wanja Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-1269 150.965
29. 91. FREI Michael Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-1323 149.778
30. 92. LOCHER Ewald Rhone MC SUI-24 147.655
31. 95. LEITNER Gerhard Amriswil MC SUI-457 146.172
32. 101. BERTA Angelo Burgdorf MC SUI-143 141.826
33. 103. FISCHER Heinz Wetzikon MC SUI-273 140.831
34. 106. CADOSCH Roger Berner Falken MC SUI-209 140.146
35. 107. ILG Marcel Effretikon MC SUI-1909 139.988
36. 113. GFELLER Fritz Neuendorf MC SUI-1616 138.025
37. 114. LEHMANN Ernst Amriswil MC SUI-454 137.661
38. 126. MUMENTHALER Urs Neuendorf MC SUI-537 125.087
39. 135. SCHNEEBERGER Alain Bulle MC SUI-1429 114.550
40. 154. FARDILHA Antonio Fribourg SGCF SUI-868 102.770
41. 158. GEISSLER Rolf Florida-Studen MC SUI-305 101.306
42. 162. PEDUZZI Andreas Grindel Kloten MC SUI-3391 99.305
43. 163. HUWILER Daniel Wohlen MC SUI-394 99.055
44. 168. SINGH Kehar Bützberg MSC SUI-845 96.970
45. 170. HUNZIKER Daniel Effretikon MC SUI-3211 96.613
46. 175. ZYSSET Stefan Interlaken MC SUI-800 94.062
47. 180. WIRTH Roger Wetzikon MC SUI-774 92.368
48. 184. ZEMP Thomas Willisau MC SUI-2983 91.037
49. 186. SABLOTNY Michael Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-3771 89.467
50. 194. VON MOOS Franz Villette Cham MGC SUI-1146 86.316
51. 195. LOCHER Adrian Grenchen MC SUI-466 85.565
52. 196. EGGLER Markus Interlaken MC SUI-261 84.850
53. 198. SPESCHA Clau Martin Effretikon MC SUI-3056 83.290
54. 202. FITZ Martin Amriswil MC SUI-1412 80.034
55. 204. HASLEBACHER Robert Rheineck MGC SUI-1748 79.870
56. 206. ALLEMANN André Waldshut (GER) MGF GER-68094 78.102
57. 209. MISCHLER Walter Frutigen MC SUI-518 76.386
58. 211. RIEGER Roland Wetzikon MC SUI-587 72.054
59. 214. STEINMANN Daniel Wohlen MC SUI-669 69.438
60. 215. BÄRLOCHER Stefan Rheinfall MC SUI-3422 69.295
61. 219. ALIBABIC Mirko Rheineck MGC SUI-1870 68.572
62. 222. TRNOVEC Wolfgang Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-3384 66.361
63. 231. ROOS Markus Thun-Heimberg MSC SUI-1207 58.130
64. 234. BOHNI Beat Frutigen MC SUI-960 56.573
65. 245. WILLENER Peter Willisau MC SUI-773 49.931
66. 250. HAYMOZ Beat Bern MC SUI-2563 48.447
67. 260. KLOSSNER Andreas Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-2012 43.513
68. 261. WICKI Wolfgang Effretikon MC SUI-765 43.407
69. 267. LARGHI Mauro Locarno MC SUI-3062 40.888
70. 268. SCHÄRLI Stefan Willisau MC SUI-2642 40.612
71. 270. GRANDJEAN Yves ORVAL Reconvilier MC SUI-2737 40.379
72. 272. SCHATZMANN Rolf Vindonissa MC SUI-607 37.281
73. 273. FISCHER Urs Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-3130 37.174
74. 274. SCHIBLI Eduard Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-615 37.052
75. 278. BUGNION Thierry Lausanne MC SUI-2958 35.342
76. 284. SOOM Daniel Florida-Studen MC SUI-655 33.870
77. 285. RÜTSCHI Aldo Burgdorf MC SUI-3698 32.799
78. 292. TIÈCHE Roger Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-3046 28.523
79. 293. DIETZIKER Robert ORVAL Reconvilier MC SUI-237 28.516
80. 294. ZESIGER Stephan Florida-Studen MC SUI-791 28.378
81. 302. BLASER Michael Berner Falken MC SUI-158 24.881
82. 305. FELDMANN Rico Neuendorf MC SUI-3834 24.003
83. 311. BAUMGARTNER Jean-Claude Florida-Studen MC SUI-3787 23.062
84. 336. NICOUD Sacha Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-3421 15.511
85. 342. KNÜPPEL Thomas Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-426 14.309
86. 348. GÜDEL Ernst Rheinfall MC SUI-3259 12.365
87. 353. BURGAT Jürgen Lausanne MC SUI-206 6.528
88. 359. SCHMUTZ Urs Matzingen MGC SUI-3800 4.230
Senioren 2
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 19. ARNOLD Remo Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-826 207.260
2. 33. PROBST Hans-Peter Neuendorf MC SUI-878 191.508
3. 35. KÜNZLI Daniel Burgdorf MC SUI-447 190.733
4. 38. HOLLIGER Andreas Wohlen MC SUI-2568 188.545
5. 39. THRIER Daniel Grindel Kloten MC SUI-3220 187.915
6. 40. SCHNYDER Roland Effretikon MC SUI-636 187.504
7. 52. WIEDEMEIER Jörg Willisau MC SUI-1148 181.023
8. 56. BRÜTSCH Hanspeter Rheinfall MC SUI-3745 178.154
9. 58. BENTLAGE Harald Berner Falken MC SUI-3293 175.985
10. 59. STENZ Hermann Wetzikon MC SUI-670 175.462
11. 60. BÜRKI Hans Grenchen MC SUI-200 174.403
12. 61. MÜLLER Marcel Grindel Kloten MC SUI-530 173.845
13. 62. KOPF Michel Rhone MC SUI-436 173.123
14. 63. WEBER Peter Effretikon MC SUI-865 171.775
15. 66. BLESS Heinz Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-160 169.024
16. 68. THÖNEN Erwin Berner Falken MC SUI-709 167.527
17. 70. SCHWEIZER Herbert Churfirsten MC SUI-648 166.482
18. 71. ARLITT Jürgen Grindel Kloten MC SUI-109 165.577
19. 73. FISCHER Hans Grindel Kloten MC SUI-2457 164.085
20. 75. GERBER Hansjörg Grindel Kloten MC SUI-312 163.457
21. 78. EICHER Martin Neuendorf MC SUI-262 160.633
22. 79. BEUTLER Peter Vindonissa MC SUI-3650 156.701
23. 86. AMMANN Walter Rheinfall MC SUI-919 152.757
24. 96. ZENGAFFINEN Reinhard (Schweizermeister) Rhone MC SUI-12 144.837
----------------------------------- Provisorisch Qualifiziert: 24 Spieler für die Einzel-SM 2024------------------------------------------------
25. 97. DÜNKI Andreas Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-249 144.392
26. 99. ZIEGLER Hanspeter Effretikon MC SUI-792 142.276
27. 105. MÖRTH Ernest Wohlen MC SUI-3292 140.427
28. 108. STUDER Roger Bern MC SUI-1946 139.388
29. 110. HÄHLEN Hansruedi Grindel Kloten MC SUI-1334 138.644
30. 116. WERTH Peter Losone MC SUI-3256 135.774
31. 118. GRABER Daniel Rheineck MGC SUI-284 133.560
32. 119. SCHULER Kari Ascona MC SUI-1758 130.556
33. 121. RICKLI Fritz Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-584 128.382
34. 122. CAVIEZEL Alfons Rheinfall MC SUI-829 128.028
35. 124. HEUER Otto Denia(ESP) MC ESP-373 126.815
36. 125. JOST Martin Burgdorf MC SUI-2850 126.358
37. 127. HABEGGER Fritz Florida-Studen MC SUI-353 124.110
38. 129. REIST Marco Berner Falken MC SUI-578 118.956
39. 130. MARTY Armin Rhone MC SUI-32 118.388
40. 134. BAUMBERGER Alfred Villette Cham MGC SUI-408 115.044
41. 137. BETTEX Robert Neuchâtel MC SUI-2763 114.236
42. 138. WÄLTI Roland Grenchen MC SUI-1293 111.722
43. 139. NICOLUSSI Beni Grindel Kloten MC SUI-1299 110.399
44. 143. BRECHBÜHL Kurt Neuchâtel MC SUI-3693 109.103
45. 144. BLASER Hansjörg Grenchen MC SUI-1945 108.821
46. 146. BRÄNDLI Roland Ascona MC SUI-2797 108.465
47. 148. VIATTE Peter Grenchen MC SUI-730 106.902
48. 155. KNECHT Jakob Wetzikon MC SUI-424 102.504
49. 159. FISCHER Ruedi Grindel Kloten MC SUI-275 101.102
50. 164. MÜLLER Philippe Fribourg SGCF SUI-535 97.962
51. 165. AMIET Markus Neuendorf MC SUI-3805 97.924
52. 166. ZENGAFFINEN Gilbert Rhone MC SUI-76 97.876
53. 167. MAURONER Fritz Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-969 97.158
54. 173. NÜNLIST Rolf Effretikon MC SUI-3084 95.006
55. 174. BIGLER Peter Bern MC SUI-1116 94.187
56. 176. MEYER Max Vindonissa MC SUI-510 93.898
57. 185. SCHERLER Jean-Louis Neuchâtel MC SUI-3668 90.346
58. 187. GIGANTE Italo Locarno MC SUI-2453 89.315
59. 188. KÜNG Kurt Breil-Brigels CDM SUI-3411 88.770
60. 190. CECCHINI David Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-211 87.978
61. 193. GONZALEZ José Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-2929 86.558
62. 200. BRACHER Werner Burgdorf MC SUI-893 81.503
63. 203. DÉNERVAUD Daniel Fribourg SGCF SUI-1356 79.902
64. 213. SOMMERHALDER Hans-Ruedi Wohlen MC SUI-654 70.953
65. 218. DURIAUX Michel Lausanne MC SUI-1389 68.825
66. 220. STÖCKLI Georg Büelisacker MC SUI-2690 68.518
67. 224. GRUNDER Marcel Florida-Studen MC SUI-41 65.463
68. 225. HÄFLIGER Roman Willisau MC SUI-1236 64.724
69. 226. LAUB Urs Losone MC SUI-3692 62.870
70. 228. UMIKER Willi Locarno MC SUI-3810 59.036
71. 230. MATTES Norbert Wetzikon MC SUI-495 58.454
72. 236. WEBER Peter Amriswil MC SUI-755 55.448
73. 238. FLURY Eugen Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-3735 55.266
74. 242. EIGENMANN Felix Locarno MC SUI-1150 53.290
75. 244. STECK Bruno Bern MC SUI-666 50.352
76. 252. ISOZ Jean-Michel Lausanne MC SUI-400 46.827
77. 256. GIGER Urs Basel MGC SUI-319 44.707
78. 258. AESCHLIMANN Erhard Thun-Heimberg MSC SUI-3010 44.069
79. 259. DUBACH Hermann Burgdorf MC SUI-246 43.702
80. 266. BÄRTSCHI Heinz Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-124 41.143
81. 269. BAHR Walter Burgdorf MC SUI-127 40.510
82. 275. FREI Ernst Wohlen MC SUI-3055 36.631
83. 276. DURUZ Jean-François Rhone MC SUI-252 36.207
84. 280. POLTEN Michael Neuchâtel MC SUI-3214 34.942
85. 281. BLASER Heinz Bern MC SUI-2746 34.433
86. 288. JENNI Jürg Rheineck MGC SUI-1246 31.718
87. 290. SALOMÉ Daniel Delémont CM SUI-1136 29.191
88. 295. WINZELER Urs Rheinfall MC SUI-1082 26.970
89. 301. HOFMANN Jorg Neuchâtel MC SUI-3073 25.055
90. 304. LEHMANN Hans Peter Effretikon MC SUI-3386 24.178
91. 308. PELLONI Sergio Locarno MC SUI-562 23.427
92. 312. MARTI Rudolf Berner Falken MC SUI-2841 22.920
93. 313. FAUSCH Werner Eichholz Gerlafingen MC SUI-37 22.601
94. 316. LENZIN Charly Büelisacker MC SUI-3050 21.318
95. 320. LIPPUNER Urs Effretikon MC SUI-465 20.042
96. 323. SPESCHA Gabriel Breil-Brigels CDM SUI-3262 19.567
97. 329. SCHÄPPI René Locarno MC SUI-3835 17.520
98. 331. BERNHARDSGRÜTTER Andreas Ascona MC SUI-3352 16.389
99. 333. BURRI Peter Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-2410 16.193
100. 337. SUTER Kurt Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-3818 15.511
101. 344. HÜSSER Max Wohlen MC SUI-3741 13.232
102. 345. CONRAD Beat Burgdorf MC SUI-222 12.507
103. 347. WEBER Armin Rheinfall MC SUI-752 12.365
104. 357. MÄDER Willi Bern MC SUI-482 5.117
105. 358. KÜNZI Pierre-André Neuchâtel MC SUI-3888 4.271
106. 361. MEIER René Büelisacker MC SUI-3878 3.592
107. 363. FUHRER Rolf Matzingen MGC SUI-3394 1.814
108. 364. BORER Leonhard Rheineck MGC SUI-171 0.167
Seniorinnen 1
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 10. WICKI Esther Effretikon MC SUI-764 236.534
2. 21. ANDEREGG Claudia Burgdorf MC SUI-111 207.186
3. 26. SOMMER Katrin Rüschegg Grizzlybär MC SUI-635 200.174
4. 31. VIATTE Sonja (Schweizermeister) Grenchen MC SUI-731 191.746
5. 57. NIEDERHAUSER Alexandra Willisau MC SUI-544 176.703
6. 81. FANG-GERBER Shezhi Grindel Kloten MC SUI-3344 156.613
7. 85. SEEBACHER Mägy Wohlen MC SUI-2476 152.780
8. 94. ZIMMERMANN Christa Ascona MC SUI-2565 147.271
9. 104. ARLITT Irene Grindel Kloten MC SUI-108 140.582
----------------------------------- Provisorisch Qualifiziert: 9 Spieler für die Einzel-SM 2024------------------------------------------------
10. 115. STEIN Susanne Grindel Kloten MC SUI-3392 137.146
11. 131. HEBEISEN Franziska Rhone MC SUI-2889 118.155
12. 151. RIESEN - AERNE Sylvie Ascona MC SUI-1449 105.498
13. 157. GEISSLER Barbara Florida-Studen MC SUI-304 102.238
14. 171. SCHULER Manuela Ascona MC SUI-1757 96.298
15. 178. SCHIBLI Lucia Mühlematt Dietikon MC SUI-228 93.307
16. 189. SOOM Barbara Florida-Studen MC SUI-614 88.335
17. 197. FAVRE Carole Neuchâtel MC SUI-3708 84.679
18. 208. JEHLE Sabine Bern MC SUI-3040 77.969
19. 216. LOOSLI Monika Bern MC SUI-2698 69.221
20. 217. WALKER Marlies Wetzikon MC SUI-822 69.081
21. 232. COLOMBO Manuela Losone MC SUI-1550 58.096
22. 237. ZYSSET Annerose Interlaken MC SUI-799 55.342
23. 241. CHRISTEN Marianne Losone MC SUI-3271 54.007
24. 255. MOSER Christine Interlaken MC SUI-88 45.767
25. 263. DUBLER Irène Bulle MC SUI-959 42.145
26. 271. ARLITT Jacqueline Grindel Kloten MC SUI-920 37.568
27. 289. LIECHTI - SINGH Erika Bützberg MSC SUI-844 29.550
28. 291. HAYMOZ Beatrice Bern MC SUI-2710 28.835
29. 300. BOHNI Yvonne Frutigen MC SUI-1214 25.169
30. 309. BRÄNDLI Ursina Ascona MC SUI-2796 23.393
31. 315. KREIENBÜHL Katharina Bern MC SUI-1172 22.161
32. 322. BILAND Rosalba Vindonissa MC SUI-885 19.646
33. 326. BUGNION Geneviève Lausanne MC SUI-2956 18.326
34. 335. BAUMGARTNER Liliane Florida-Studen MC SUI-3788 15.605
35. 340. KIEHL Anne-Francois Neuchâtel MC SUI-3731 14.991
36. 349. HÄHLEN Beatrix Grindel Kloten MC SUI-1390 11.296
37. 360. IMMOOS Belinda Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-3704 4.038
38. 362. ZAUGG Patricia Neuchâtel MC SUI-3889 2.357
Seniorinnen 2
Rang Gesamtrang Spieler Club Lizenz Rankingpunkte
1. 27. GOGLIONE Susanne Frutigen MC SUI-329 198.433
2. 83. PROBST Annemarie Neuendorf MC SUI-877 155.512
3. 117. FREI Heidi Wohlen MC SUI-2469 135.748
4. 136. WEBER Erika Ascona MC SUI-1551 114.439
5. 141. ROTZER Anni (Schweizermeister) Rhone MC SUI-10 109.972
6. 145. UMIKER Silvia Locarno MC SUI-3809 108.655
7. 150. SUTTER Erika Pilatus & Romanshorn MC SUI-1354 105.646
----------------------------------- Provisorisch Qualifiziert: 7 Spieler für die Einzel-SM 2024------------------------------------------------
8. 152. HÄFLIGER Lisbeth Willisau MC SUI-1238 104.842
9. 153. BRACHER Beatrice Burgdorf MC SUI-892 103.189
10. 156. SCHWEIZER Gisela Churfirsten MC SUI-1138 102.344
11. 177. HELFENSTEIN Helen Churfirsten MC SUI-1407 93.431
12. 182. MÜLLER Catherine Fribourg SGCF SUI-1962 91.756
13. 191. BETTEX Josiane Neuchâtel MC SUI-2947 87.644
14. 192. HEER BAUMGARTNER Martha Matzingen MGC SUI-367 87.402
15. 199. ARIENTI Tamara Losone MC SUI-1756 81.893
16. 221. RUSSO Vincenza Locarno MC SUI-2819 66.535
17. 223. HIRSBRUNNER Ursula Grenchen MC SUI-1292 65.815
18. 239. MÄDER Annemarie Bern MC SUI-479 54.487
19. 243. PALMY Ursula Losone MC SUI-3064 50.689
20. 254. JOST Marianne Burgdorf MC SUI-2851 46.259
21. 257. PEDUZZI Margherita Locarno MC SUI-1416 44.164
22. 264. ZÜND-MISCHLER Esther Frutigen MC SUI-851 41.702
23. 297. SCHÄPPI Susy Locarno MC SUI-3836 26.544
24. 298. GRIFFON Michèle Neuchâtel MC SUI-3729 26.471
25. 299. MEYER Annelyse Vindonissa MC SUI-508 25.635
26. 310. SACCO Liliana Bellinzona 1983 MC SUI-598 23.236
27. 319. HOHL Renate Rheineck MGC SUI-884 20.858
28. 324. BÄRTSCHI Ursula Ergolz Pratteln PC SUI-126 19.314
29. 328. SCHUMACHER Edith Willisau MC SUI-3726 18.256
30. 330. STRICKER Heidi Effretikon MC SUI-692 16.991
31. 334. WALTENSPÜL Josy Willisau MC SUI-2317 16.048