Letzte Aktualisierung: 06.November.2022

Turnierkalender -
November.2022

12.Nov 2. Grindel-Cup Grindel Kloten MC Grindelstrasse 11, 8303 Bassersdorf - MOS (Halle Beton) PDF
20.Nov Neu Team-Golf Neuendorf MC Im Meierhof 7, 4600 Olten - Miniaturgolf (Halle) PDF
27.Nov Abgesagt 16. Trofeo Mondette Ascona, MC Zona Industriale 3, 6573 Quartino, Magadino - Beton (Halle) ------
Dezember.2022

10 - 11.Dez IHM Effretikon MC Grindelstrasse 11, 8303 Bassersdorf - MOS (Halle Beton) PDF
Januar.2023

7 - 8.Jan 33. Hallenturnier Olten MC Im Meierhof 7, 4600 Olten - Miniaturgolf (Halle) PDF
15.Jan Trofeo Garden Verzasca-Tenero MC Zona Industriale 3, 6573 Quartino, Magadino - Beton (Halle) ------
15.Jan 6. Neujahrsturnier Rheineck Rheineck MGC Markus-Sittikus-Straße 20, 6845 Hohenems - Miniaturgolf (Halle) ------
28.Jan 24. Int. Hallenteamgolf Grindel Kloten MC Grindelstrasse 11, 8303 Bassersdorf - MOS (Halle Beton) ------
Februar.2023

5.Feb 1° Trofeo Ristorante Costa Azzurra Solduno Locarno MC Zona Industriale 3, 6573 Quartino, Magadino - Beton (Halle) ------
19.Feb 6. Churfirsten Turnier 2023 Churfirsten MC Markus-Sittikus-Straße 20, 6845 Hohenems - Miniaturgolf (Halle) ------
26.Feb 36. Meierhofturnier Olten MC Im Meierhof 7, 4600 Olten - Miniaturgolf (Halle) PDF
März.2023

11 - 12.Mär 2. Nachtmarathon Payerne Burgdorf MC Route de Berne 14, 1551 Payerne - Filz (Halle) ------
26.Mär Baselbieter Meisterschaft Ergolz Pratteln PC Gibenacherstr. 101, 4133 Pratteln - MOS (Beton) ------
April.2023

2.Apr Eternitturnier Florida-Studen MC Aareweg 23a, 2557 Studen - Miniaturgolf ------
10.Apr 30. Int. Bodenseecup Pilatus & Romanshorn MC Badstrasse, 8590 Romanshorn - Beton ------
16.Apr Torneo d'apertura Losone MC Via die Pioppi 16 6616 Losone - Miniaturgolf ------
16.Apr Tournoi libre de Lausanne Lausanne MC Quai Gustave Doret, 1007 Lausanne - MOS (Beton) ------
16.Apr Frühlingsturnier Thun-Heimberg MSC CIS Sport & Freizeitanlage, 3627 Heimberg - MOS (Beton) ------
23.Apr Eichholzturnier Eichholz Gerlafingen MC Schwimmbad Eichholz, 4563 Gerlafingen - Beton ------
23.Apr 1° Torneo Amici dell'MC Locarno Locarno MC Via F. Ballerini, 6600 Locarno - Beton ------
23.Apr Frühlingsturnier Wetzikon MC Rapperswilerstr. 63, 8620 Wetzikon - Miniaturgolf ------
23.Apr Tournoi libre Bulle MC Rue du Stade 50, 1630 Bulle - MOS ------
30.Apr Rheinfallturnier Rheinfall MC Langriet, 8212 Neuhausen - Beton ------
30.Apr Tournoi Open Fribourg SGCF En Molleyres, 1744 Chénens - Miniaturgolf ------
30.Apr Clubturnier Bern MC Bolligenstrasse 111, 3000 Bern - MOS (Beton) ------
Mai.2023

7.Mai Adler-Turnier Frutigen MC Sportweg 5, 3714 Frutigen - MOS (Beton) ------
7.Mai Dietikoner Meisterschaften Mühlematt Dietikon MC Hasenbergstr. 19, 8953 Dietikon - Beton ------
7.Mai 15ème Trophée des Moines ORVAL Reconvilier MC Rue du Collége 3, 2732 Reconvilier - MOS (Beton) ------
19 - 21.Mai MSM NL A Bern MC Bolligenstrasse 111, 3000 Bern - MOS (Beton) ------
20 - 21.Mai MSM NL B Rheinfall MC Langriet, 8212 Neuhausen - Beton ------
27 - 28.Mai Seniors Nations Cup EMF / Portugal International - Eternit & Beton ------
28.Mai 23. In bocca al Lupo "Vince" Bellinzona MC 1983 Via Mirasole, 6502 Bellinzona - Beton ------
Juni.2023

4.Jun Tournoi libre Neuchâtel MC Quai Robert-Comtesse 4, 2000 Neuchâtel - Beton ------
4.Jun Lampertji-Challenge Rhone MC Lampertji 6, 3945 Gampel - Filz ------
11.Jun 37. Burgstock-Turnier Rheineck Rheineck MGC Rorschacherstr. 48, 9424 Rheineck - Miniaturgolf ------
11.Jun Certina DS Turnier Interlaken MC Bödelibad, 3800 Unterseen - MOS (Beton) ------
11.Jun Tournoi libre Bulle MC Rue du Stade 50, 1630 Bulle - MOS ------
18.Jun Coupe Horlogère Grenchen MC beim Parktheater Lindenstrasse 37a, 2540 Grenchen - Beton ------
18.Jun 69° Trofeo di Fondazione Locarno MC Via F. Ballerini, 6600 Locarno - Beton ------
18.Jun Mühleturnier Matzingen MGC Wyden, 9548 Matzingen - Miniaturgolf ------
25.Jun 24. Napfmasters Willisau MC Freizeitzentrum Schlossfeld, 6130 Willisau - MOS (Beton) ------
25.Jun Tournoi libre Fribourg SGCF En Molleyres, 1744 Chénens - Miniaturgolf ------
25.Jun Stützliturnier Effretikon MC Eselriet, 8307 Effretikon - Beton ------
Juli.2023

2.Jul Tournoi libre Bulle MC Centre de sports et loisirs, 1637 Charmey - MOS (Beton) ------
2.Jul Weiherturnier Neuendorf MC Wolfwilerstr.63, 4623 Neuendorf - Beton ------
9.Jul Team Golf Dietikon Mühlematt Dietikon MC Hasenbergstr. 19, 8953 Dietikon - Beton ------
21 - 23.Jul Einzel SM Rhone MC Lampertji 6, 3945 Gampel - Filz ------
August.2023

6.Aug Grosser Preis Burgdorf Burgdorf MC Einschlagweg 73, 3400 Burgdorf - MOS (Beton) ------
6.Aug Il Capricorn Breil-Brigels CDM Plazza da Minigolf Stretga, 7165 Breil - MOS ------
9 - 12.Aug Seniors European Championship EMF / CM Porto International - Eternit & Beton ------
13.Aug 40. Römerturnier Vindonissa MC Mülligerstr. 20, 5210 Windisch - MOS (Beton) ------
20.Aug Tandem-Turnier Effretikon MC Eselriet, 8307 Effretikon - Beton ------
20.Aug Coupe Florida/Bern Kantonalmeisterschaft Florida-Studen MC Aareweg 23a, 2557 Studen - Beton ------
20.Aug Grand Prix de Château d'Oex Lausanne MC Grand Rue 33, 1660 Château-d'Oex - MOS (Beton) ------
27.Aug 37. La Turrita Bellinzona MC 1983 Via Mirasole, 6502 Bellinzona - Beton ------
27.Aug Tournoi open Bulle MC Minigolf du Jura, 1 route de la Broye, 1700 Fribourg - Beton ------
27.Aug Flughafenturnier Grindel Kloten MC Schluefweg , 8302 Kloten - Beton ------
September.2023

3.Sep Schwimmbadcup Amriswil Amriswil MC Badstr. Beim Schwimmbad, 8580 Amriswil - Beton ------
3.Sep 1. Rhone-Teamgolf Rhone MC Lampertji 6, 3945 Gampel - Filz ------
3.Sep 4.Schüwo-Park Open Wohlen MC Sorenbühlweg 44, 5610 Wohlen - MOS (Beton) ------
9 - 10.Sep Team-Golf Losone MC Via die Pioppi 16 6616 Losone - Miniaturgolf ------
10.Sep Tournoi libre Neuchâtel MC Quai Robert-Comtesse 4, 2000 Neuchâtel - Beton ------
10.Sep Capital Trophy Berner Falken MC Engestrasse 54, 3012 Bern - Miniaturgolf ------
10.Sep Oberland-Trophy Wetzikon MC Rapperswilerstr. 63, 8620 Wetzikon - Miniaturgolf ------
16.Sep Team-Golf Fribourg SGCF En Molleyres, 1744 Chénens - Miniaturgolf ------
17.Sep Schweizercup Final Mühlematt Dietikon MC Hasenbergstr. 19, 8953 Dietikon - Beton ------
17.Sep 4. Bettagturnier 2023 Churfirsten MC Badi Wattwil, 9630 Wattwil - MOS (Beton) ------
23 - 24.Sep Säuliturnier Eichholz Gerlafingen MC Schwimmbad Eichholz, 4563 Gerlafingen - Beton ------
30 - 1.Okt Challenge Ascona MC Via Circonvallazione, 6612 Ascona - Beton ------
Oktober.2023

1.Okt Paarturnier Rheinfall MC Langriet, 8212 Neuhausen - Beton ------
5 - 7.Okt Minigolf Champions League Final Canegrate (ITA) International - Eternit & Beton ------
8.Okt Team-Golf Thun-Heimberg MSC CIS Sport & Freizeitanlage, 3627 Heimberg - MOS (Beton) ------
8.Okt In onore di Otto Wuthier Losone MC Via die Pioppi 16 6616 Losone - Miniaturgolf ------
8.Okt Team moitié-moitié Bulle MC Rue du Stade 50, 1630 Bulle - MOS ------
15.Okt Ergolzcup 2023 Ergolz Pratteln PC Gibenacherstr. 101, 4133 Pratteln - MOS (Beton) ------
21.Okt 2. Filz Masters Burgdorf MC Route de Berne 14, 1551 Payerne - Filz (Halle) ------
November.2023

11.Nov 3. Grindel-Cup Grindel Kloten MC Grindelstrasse 11, 8303 Bassersdorf - MOS (Halle Beton) ------
19.Nov Team-Golf Neuendorf MC Im Meierhof 7, 4600 Olten - Miniaturgolf (Halle) ------
26.Nov 17. Trofeo Mondette Ascona MC Zona Industriale 3, 6573 Quartino, Magadino - Beton (Halle) ------
Dezember.2023

9 - 10.Dez IHM Effretikon MC Grindelstrasse 11, 8303 Bassersdorf - MOS (Halle Beton) ------